Rezultati Prve okružne lige

Prva liga rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat
Kolo broj: 1
2023-08-12 Gornji Stepoš - Rubin (DS) 0 : 0
2023-08-13 Sloga (C) - Sloga (D) 1 : 2
2023-08-13 Borac (B) - Dedina 4 : 0
2023-08-13 Čitluk - Sloga (L) 1 : 0
2023-08-13 Polet 57 - Jastrebac 2 : 4
2023-08-13 FUD - Gradina 6 : 3
2023-08-13 Mačkovac - Kopaonik 1931 0 : 1
2023-09-06 13. April - Trudbenik 0 : 7
2023-08-13 Bošnjane - Parunovac 4 : 1
Kolo broj: 2
2023-08-19 Gornji Stepoš - Sloga (C) 1 : 1
2023-08-19 Kopaonik 1931 - 13. April 14 : 0
2023-08-20 Trudbenik - Bošnjane 4 : 1
2023-08-20 Gradina - Mačkovac 2 : 4
2023-08-20 Jastrebac - FUD 3 : 0
2023-08-20 Sloga (L) - Polet 57 3 : 0
2023-08-20 Dedina - Čitluk 3 : 2
2023-08-20 Sloga (D) - Borac (B) 2 : 2
2023-08-20 Rubin (DS) - Parunovac 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 3
2023-08-27 Rubin (DS) - Sloga (C) 4 : 3
2023-08-27 Borac (B) - Gornji Stepoš 4 : 1
2023-08-27 Čitluk - Sloga (D) 0 : 1
2023-08-27 Polet 57 - Dedina 4 : 1
2023-08-27 FUD - Sloga (L) 6 : 0
2023-08-27 Mačkovac - Jastrebac 2 : 3
2023-08-27 13. April - Gradina 0 : 5
2023-08-27 Bošnjane - Kopaonik 1931 0 : 2
2023-08-27 Parunovac - Trudbenik 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 4
2023-09-02 Rubin (DS) - Trudbenik 1 : 0
2023-09-03 Kopaonik 1931 - Parunovac 4 : 0
2023-09-03 Gradina - Bošnjane 7 : 0
2023-09-03 Jastrebac - 13. April 7 : 2
2023-09-03 Dedina - FUD 2 : 3
2023-09-03 Sloga (D) - Polet 57 3 : 0
2023-09-03 Gornji Stepoš - Čitluk 3 : 1
2023-09-03 Sloga (C) - Borac (B) 4 : 1
2023-09-06 Sloga (L) - Mačkovac 2 : 2
Kolo broj: 5
2023-09-10 Borac (B) - Rubin (DS) 0 : 4
2023-09-10 Čitluk - Sloga (C) 3 : 5
2023-09-09 Polet 57 - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1
2023-09-10 FUD - Sloga (D) 0 : 1
2023-09-10 Mačkovac - Dedina 4 : 3
2023-09-10 13. April - Sloga (L) 0 : 7
2023-09-10 Bošnjane - Jastrebac 0 : 4
2023-09-10 Parunovac - Gradina 4 : 1
2023-09-10 Trudbenik - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 6
2023-09-16 Dedina - 13. April 13 : 0
2023-09-16 Borac (B) - Čitluk 3 : 0
2023-09-17 Rubin (DS) - Kopaonik 1931 2 : 0
2023-09-17 Gradina - Trudbenik 3 : 3
2023-09-17 Sloga (L) - Bošnjane 3 : 0
2023-09-17 Sloga (D) - Mačkovac 3 : 4
2023-09-17 Gornji Stepoš - FUD 3 : 0
2023-09-17 Sloga (C) - Polet 57 3 : 4
2023-09-17 Jastrebac - Parunovac 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 7
2023-09-23 Polet 57 - Borac (B) 2 : 0
2023-09-23 Kopaonik 1931 - Gradina 4 : 1
2023-09-24 Čitluk - Rubin (DS) 2 : 5
2023-09-24 Mačkovac - Gornji Stepoš 6 : 0
2023-09-24 13. April - Sloga (D) 0 : 6
2023-09-24 Parunovac - Sloga (L) 1 : 1
2023-09-24 Bošnjane - Dedina 3 : 1
2023-09-24 FUD - Sloga (C) 3 : 2
2023-09-24 Trudbenik - Jastrebac 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 8
2023-10-01 Dedina - Parunovac 4 : 1
2023-10-01 Gornji Stepoš - 13. April 3 : 0
2023-10-01 Rubin (DS) - Gradina 5 : 3
2023-10-01 Sloga (L) - Trudbenik 3 : 2
2023-10-01 Sloga (D) - Bošnjane 3 : 1
2023-10-01 Sloga (C) - Mačkovac 0 : 4
2023-10-01 Čitluk - Polet 57 0 : 1
2023-10-01 Borac (B) - FUD 2 : 1
2023-10-01 Jastrebac - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 2
Kolo broj: 9
2023-10-07 Trudbenik - Dedina 3 : 4
2023-10-07 Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (L) 2 : 0
2023-10-08 Polet 57 - Rubin (DS) 0 : 4
2023-10-08 FUD - Čitluk 3 : 0
2023-10-08 Mačkovac - Borac (B) 4 : 1
2023-10-08 13. April - Sloga (C) 0 : 10
2023-10-08 Bošnjane - Gornji Stepoš 0 : 2
2023-10-08 Parunovac - Sloga (D) 2 : 0
2023-10-08 Gradina - Jastrebac 2 : 3
Kolo broj: 10
2023-10-14 Gornji Stepoš - Parunovac 3 : 0
2023-10-15 Rubin (DS) - Jastrebac 4 : 2
2023-10-15 Dedina - Kopaonik 1931 0 : 1
2023-10-15 Sloga (C) - Bošnjane 4 : 1
2023-10-15 Sloga (L) - Gradina 1 : 0
2023-10-15 Sloga (D) - Trudbenik 1 : 2
2023-10-15 Čitluk - Mačkovac 2 : 1
2023-10-15 Polet 57 - FUD 1 : 4
2023-10-15 Borac (B) - 13. April 10 : 1
Kolo broj: 11
2023-10-21 Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (D) 2 : 0
2023-10-22 Parunovac - Sloga (C) 1 : 0
2023-10-22 13. April - Čitluk 0 : 8
2023-10-22 FUD - Rubin (DS) 1 : 1
2023-10-22 Mačkovac - Polet 57 3 : 1
2023-10-22 Bošnjane - Borac (B) 0 : 7
2023-10-22 Trudbenik - Gornji Stepoš 2 : 1
2023-10-22 Gradina - Dedina 4 : 2
2023-10-22 Jastrebac - Sloga (L) 2 : 0
Kolo broj: 12
2023-10-26 Gornji Stepoš - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 3
2023-10-28 Borac (B) - Parunovac 2 : 2
2023-10-29 Rubin (DS) - Sloga (L) 0 : 0
2023-10-29 Dedina - Jastrebac 1 : 4
2023-10-29 Sloga (D) - Gradina 6 : 2
2023-10-29 Čitluk - Bošnjane 10 : 0
2023-10-29 Polet 57 - 13. April 5 : 0
2023-10-29 FUD - Mačkovac 2 : 3
2023-10-29 Sloga (C) - Trudbenik 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 13
2023-11-04 Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (C) 5 : 0
2023-11-05 Mačkovac - Rubin (DS) 2 : 3
2023-11-05 13. April - FUD 2 : 6
2023-11-05 Bošnjane - Polet 57 2 : 5
2023-11-05 Parunovac - Čitluk 3 : 2
2023-11-05 Trudbenik - Borac (B) 3 : 1
2023-11-05 Gradina - Gornji Stepoš 3 : 1
2023-11-05 Sloga (L) - Dedina 2 : 0
2023-11-05 Jastrebac - Sloga (D) 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 14
2023-11-12 Rubin (DS) - Dedina 5 : 1
2023-11-12 Sloga (D) - Sloga (L) 2 : 1
2023-11-11 Gornji Stepoš - Jastrebac 0 : 2
2023-11-12 Sloga (C) - Gradina 2 : 2
2023-11-12 Borac (B) - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 4
2023-11-12 Čitluk - Trudbenik 2 : 0
2023-11-12 Polet 57 - Parunovac 1 : 0
2023-11-12 FUD - Bošnjane 3 : 0
2023-11-12 Mačkovac - 13. April 5 : 0
Kolo broj: 15
2023-11-18 Kopaonik 1931 - Čitluk 5 : 1
2023-11-18 Jastrebac - Sloga (C) 3 : 2
2023-11-19 Bošnjane - Mačkovac 0 : 2
2023-11-19 Parunovac - FUD 3 : 0
2023-11-19 Dedina - Sloga (D) 6 : 2
2023-11-19 Sloga (L) - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0
2023-11-19 Trudbenik - Polet 57 2 : 7
2023-11-19 13. April - Rubin (DS) 0 : 7
2023-11-19 Gradina - Borac (B) 4 : 2
Kolo broj: 16
2024-02-24 Gornji Stepoš - Dedina - : -
2024-02-25 Rubin (DS) - Sloga (D) - : -
2024-02-25 Sloga (C) - Sloga (L) - : -
2024-02-25 Borac (B) - Jastrebac - : -
2024-02-25 Čitluk - Gradina - : -
2024-02-25 13. April - Bošnjane - : -
2024-02-25 FUD - Trudbenik - : -
2024-02-25 Polet 57 - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2024-02-25 Mačkovac - Parunovac - : -

5

Takmičenja

48

Klubova

702

Odigranih utakmica

12803035

Poseta na sajtu

Najnovije vesti