Rezultati Prve okružne lige

Prva liga rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat
Kolo broj: 1
2021-08-15 Čitluk - Rubin (DS) 2 : 4
2021-08-15 Sloga (L) - Vinogradar (Z) 2 : 3
2021-08-15 FUD - Bošnjane 1 : 0
2021-08-15 Jastrebac - Gornji Stepoš 2 : 1
2021-08-15 Sloga (D) - Kupci 1 : 3
2021-08-15 13. April - Mačkovac 1 : 2
2021-08-15 Sebečevac - Trudbenik 3 : 1
2021-08-15 Sloga (C) - Parunovac 10 : 0
2021-08-15 Temnić - Mladost (T) 1 : 2
Kolo broj: 2
2021-08-21 Gornji Stepoš - Sloga (D) 2 : 0
2021-08-22 Vinogradar (Z) - Rubin (DS) 1 : 3
2021-08-22 Mladost (T) - Čitluk 0 : 0
2021-08-22 Parunovac - Temnić 2 : 1
2021-08-22 Trudbenik - Sloga (C) 1 : 1
2021-08-22 Mačkovac - Sebečevac 3 : 1
2021-08-22 Kupci - 13. April 3 : 3
2021-08-22 Bošnjane - Jastrebac 3 : 3
2021-08-22 Sloga (L) - FUD 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 3
2021-08-29 FUD - Vinogradar (Z) 1 : 0
2021-08-29 Jastrebac - Sloga (L) 3 : 2
2021-08-29 Sloga (D) - Bošnjane 2 : 3
2021-08-29 13. April - Gornji Stepoš 3 : 1
2021-08-29 Sebečevac - Kupci 0 : 3
2021-08-29 Sloga (C) - Mačkovac 3 : 1
2021-08-29 Temnić - Trudbenik 4 : 1
2021-08-29 Čitluk - Parunovac 4 : 3
2021-08-29 Rubin (DS) - Mladost (T) 4 : 1
Kolo broj: 4
2021-09-01 Vinogradar (Z) - Mladost (T) 5 : 2
2021-09-01 Parunovac - Rubin (DS) 2 : 0
2021-09-01 Trudbenik - Čitluk 4 : 2
2021-09-01 Mačkovac - Temnić 2 : 1
2021-09-01 Kupci - Sloga (C) 2 : 4
2021-09-01 Gornji Stepoš - Sebečevac 0 : 0
2021-09-01 Bošnjane - 13. April 4 : 1
2021-09-01 Sloga (L) - Sloga (D) 2 : 4
2021-09-01 FUD - Jastrebac 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 5
2021-09-04 Čitluk - Mačkovac 3 : 1
2021-09-05 Rubin (DS) - Trudbenik 2 : 0
2021-09-05 Jastrebac - Vinogradar (Z) 2 : 2
2021-09-05 Sloga (D) - FUD 1 : 2
2021-09-05 13. April - Sloga (L) 0 : 1
2021-09-05 Sebečevac - Bošnjane 3 : 0
2021-09-05 Temnić - Kupci 5 : 2
2021-09-05 Mladost (T) - Parunovac 1 : 1
2021-12-04 Sloga (C) - Gornji Stepoš 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 6
2021-09-11 Gornji Stepoš - Temnić 2 : 1
2021-09-11 Jastrebac - Sloga (D) 1 : 1
2021-09-11 Trudbenik - Mladost (T) 2 : 1
2021-09-12 Vinogradar (Z) - Parunovac 2 : 0
2021-09-12 Mačkovac - Rubin (DS) 1 : 1
2021-09-12 Kupci - Čitluk 5 : 1
2021-09-12 Bošnjane - Sloga (C) 2 : 2
2021-09-12 Sloga (L) - Sebečevac 4 : 0
2021-09-12 FUD - 13. April 3 : 1
Kolo broj: 7
2021-09-18 Rubin (DS) - Kupci 0 : 4
2021-09-19 Sloga (D) - Vinogradar (Z) 1 : 4
2021-09-19 13. April - Jastrebac 2 : 6
2021-09-19 Sebečevac - FUD 0 : 1
2021-09-19 Sloga (C) - Sloga (L) 4 : 0
2021-09-19 Temnić - Bošnjane 2 : 0
2021-09-19 Čitluk - Gornji Stepoš 4 : 1
2021-09-19 Mladost (T) - Mačkovac 1 : 2
2021-09-19 Parunovac - Trudbenik 6 : 0
Kolo broj: 8
2021-09-25 Gornji Stepoš - Rubin (DS) 5 : 0
2021-09-25 Mačkovac - Parunovac 3 : 1
2021-12-05 Bošnjane - Čitluk 4 : 3
2021-09-25 Sloga (D) - 13. April 4 : 1
2021-09-26 Vinogradar (Z) - Trudbenik 1 : 0
2021-09-26 Kupci - Mladost (T) 7 : 0
2021-09-26 Sloga (L) - Temnić 2 : 2
2021-09-26 FUD - Sloga (C) 2 : 0
2021-09-26 Jastrebac - Sebečevac 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 9
2021-10-02 Sloga (C) - Jastrebac 3 : 4
2021-10-02 Sebečevac - Sloga (D) 8 : 1
2021-10-02 Rubin (DS) - Bošnjane 1 : 1
2021-10-03 13. April - Vinogradar (Z) 2 : 5
2021-10-03 Temnić - FUD 4 : 3
2021-10-03 Čitluk - Sloga (L) 1 : 2
2021-10-03 Mladost (T) - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 4
2021-10-03 Parunovac - Kupci 0 : 0
2021-10-03 Trudbenik - Mačkovac 0 : 2
Kolo broj: 10
2021-10-09 Gornji Stepoš - Parunovac 1 : 1
2021-10-09 Kupci - Trudbenik 7 : 6
2021-10-10 Vinogradar (Z) - Mačkovac 1 : 0
2021-10-10 Bošnjane - Mladost (T) 4 : 1
2021-10-10 Sloga (L) - Rubin (DS) 0 : 2
2021-10-10 FUD - Čitluk 3 : 3
2021-10-10 Jastrebac - Temnić 4 : 4
2021-10-10 Sloga (D) - Sloga (C) 1 : 0
2021-10-10 13. April - Sebečevac 1 : 8
Kolo broj: 11
2021-10-16 Mladost (T) - Sloga (L) 1 : 0
2021-10-17 Rubin (DS) - FUD 1 : 2
2021-10-17 Sebečevac - Vinogradar (Z) 0 : 2
2021-10-17 Sloga (C) - 13. April 7 : 1
2021-10-17 Temnić - Sloga (D) 3 : 0
2021-10-17 Čitluk - Jastrebac 2 : 1
2021-10-17 Parunovac - Bošnjane 2 : 3
2021-10-17 Trudbenik - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1
2021-10-17 Mačkovac - Kupci 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 12
2021-10-23 FUD - Mladost (T) 3 : 1
2021-10-23 Gornji Stepoš - Mačkovac 1 : 0
2021-10-24 Vinogradar (Z) - Kupci 3 : 2
2021-10-24 Bošnjane - Trudbenik 1 : 2
2021-10-24 Sloga (L) - Parunovac 1 : 0
2021-10-24 Jastrebac - Rubin (DS) 3 : 1
2021-10-24 Sloga (D) - Čitluk 2 : 2
2021-10-24 13. April - Temnić 1 : 5
2021-10-24 Sebečevac - Sloga (C) 1 : 3
Kolo broj: 13
2021-10-30 Rubin (DS) - Sloga (D) 1 : 3
2021-10-31 Sloga (C) - Vinogradar (Z) 3 : 0
2021-10-31 Temnić - Sebečevac 2 : 0
2021-10-31 Čitluk - 13. April 4 : 2
2021-10-31 Mladost (T) - Jastrebac 3 : 2
2021-10-31 Parunovac - FUD 2 : 1
2021-10-31 Trudbenik - Sloga (L) 3 : 2
2021-10-31 Mačkovac - Bošnjane 2 : 1
2021-10-31 Kupci - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 14
2021-11-06 Vinogradar (Z) - Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1
2021-11-06 Sloga (D) - Mladost (T) 6 : 2
2021-11-07 Bošnjane - Kupci 2 : 2
2021-11-07 Sloga (L) - Mačkovac 1 : 2
2021-11-07 FUD - Trudbenik 5 : 2
2021-11-07 Jastrebac - Parunovac 4 : 0
2021-11-07 13. April - Rubin (DS) 1 : 6
2021-11-07 Sebečevac - Čitluk 5 : 2
2021-11-07 Sloga (C) - Temnić 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 15
2021-11-13 Parunovac - Sloga (D) 6 : 3
2021-11-13 Gornji Stepoš - Bošnjane 2 : 0
2021-11-14 Rubin (DS) - Sebečevac 1 : 0
2021-11-14 Temnić - Vinogradar (Z) 1 : 2
2021-11-14 Čitluk - Sloga (C) 4 : 4
2021-11-14 Mladost (T) - 13. April 3 : 2
2021-11-14 Trudbenik - Jastrebac 3 : 1
2021-11-14 Mačkovac - FUD 2 : 2
2021-11-14 Kupci - Sloga (L) 5 : 2
Kolo broj: 16
2021-11-20 Sloga (L) - Gornji Stepoš 3 : 5
2021-11-20 Temnić - Čitluk 4 : 1
2021-11-21 Vinogradar (Z) - Bošnjane 2 : 2
2021-11-21 FUD - Kupci 1 : 0
2021-11-21 Jastrebac - Mačkovac 1 : 0
2021-11-20 Sloga (D) - Trudbenik 3 : 1
2021-11-21 13. April - Parunovac 3 : 7
2021-11-21 Sebečevac - Mladost (T) 2 : 0
2021-11-21 Sloga (C) - Rubin (DS) 3 : 1
Kolo broj: 17
2021-11-27 Gornji Stepoš - FUD 0 : 2
2021-11-28 Rubin (DS) - Temnić 3 : 2
2021-11-28 Čitluk - Vinogradar (Z) 3 : 3
2021-11-28 Mladost (T) - Sloga (C) 1 : 3
2021-11-28 Parunovac - Sebečevac 4 : 1
2021-11-28 Trudbenik - 13. April 4 : 2
2021-11-27 Mačkovac - Sloga (D) 6 : 0
2021-11-28 Kupci - Jastrebac 3 : 4
2021-11-28 Bošnjane - Sloga (L) 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 18
2022-03-06 Vinogradar (Z) - Sloga (L) - : -
2022-03-06 Bošnjane - FUD - : -
2022-03-05 Gornji Stepoš - Jastrebac - : -
2022-03-06 Kupci - Sloga (D) - : -
2022-03-06 Mačkovac - 13. April - : -
2022-03-06 Trudbenik - Sebečevac - : -
2022-03-06 Parunovac - Sloga (C) - : -
2022-03-06 Mladost (T) - Temnić - : -
2022-03-06 Rubin (DS) - Čitluk - : -

3

Takmičenja

48

Klubova

364

Odigranih utakmica

2203198

Poseta na sajtu

Najnovije vesti