Rezultati Druge okružne lige

Druga liga rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat
Kolo broj: 1
2021-08-14 Varvarin - Župski Biser 2 : 1
2021-08-14 Poljoprivrednik - Polet 57 2 : 6
2021-08-14 Jezero 2017 - Stari Trstenik 2 : 1
2021-08-25 Ribnik - Garevina 1 : 3
2021-08-15 14. Oktobar - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 2
2021-08-15 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (DK) 2 : 0
2021-08-15 Omladinac (U) - Velika Drenova 4 : 0
2021-08-15 Kamenorezac - Borac 0 : 1
Kolo broj: 2
2021-08-21 Borac - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 1
2021-08-21 Garevina - Jezero 2017 1 : 3
2021-08-21 Varvarin - 14. Oktobar 2 : 0
2021-08-21 Stari Trstenik - Omladinac (U) 0 : 1
2021-08-21 Župski Biser - Polet 57 0 : 4
2021-08-22 Velika Drenova - Kamenorezac 4 : 0
2021-08-22 Mladost (DK) - Ribnik 3 : 1
2021-08-22 Vinogradar (R) - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 3
2021-08-28 14. Oktobar - Župski Biser 4 : 1
2021-08-29 Donji Kopaonik - Varvarin 5 : 0
2021-08-28 Ribnik - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 5
2021-08-28 Jezero 2017 - Mladost (DK) 3 : 0
Poljoprivrednik - Velika Drenova 1 : 3
2021-08-29 Omladinac (U) - Garevina 0 : 0
2021-08-29 Kamenorezac - Stari Trstenik 1 : 3
2021-08-29 Polet 57 - Borac 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 4
2021-09-04 Župski Biser - Borac 2 : 3
2021-09-04 Garevina - Kamenorezac 2 : 1
2021-09-04 Varvarin - Ribnik 7 : 0
2021-09-05 Velika Drenova - Polet 57 2 : 2
2021-09-05 Stari Trstenik - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 2
2021-09-05 Mladost (DK) - Omladinac (U) 1 : 0
2021-09-05 Vinogradar (R) - Jezero 2017 1 : 1
2021-09-05 14. Oktobar - Donji Kopaonik 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 5
2021-09-11 Poljoprivrednik - Garevina 2 : 1
2021-09-11 Jezero 2017 - Varvarin 7 : 1
2021-09-11 Borac - Velika Drenova 3 : 0
2021-09-11 Polet 57 - Stari Trstenik 3 : 0
2021-09-12 Omladinac (U) - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 0
2021-11-27 Ribnik - 14. Oktobar 2 : 2
2021-09-12 Kamenorezac - Mladost (DK) 1 : 0
2021-09-12 Donji Kopaonik - Župski Biser 4 : 2
Kolo broj: 6
2021-09-18 Stari Trstenik - Borac 1 : 0
2021-09-18 Garevina - Polet 57 1 : 3
2021-09-18 Mladost (DK) - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0
2021-09-18 Vinogradar (R) - Kamenorezac 3 : 2
2021-09-18 Varvarin - Omladinac (U) 0 : 3
2021-09-19 Župski Biser - Velika Drenova 2 : 3
2021-09-19 14. Oktobar - Jezero 2017 1 : 2
2021-09-19 Donji Kopaonik - Ribnik 6 : 1
Kolo broj: 7
2021-09-25 Poljoprivrednik - Vinogradar (R) 2 : 1
2021-11-27 Velika Drenova - Stari Trstenik 2 : 0
2021-09-25 Ribnik - Župski Biser 3 : 3
2021-09-26 Jezero 2017 - Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1
2021-09-26 Omladinac (U) - 14. Oktobar 3 : 0
2021-09-26 Kamenorezac - Varvarin 5 : 2
2021-09-26 Polet 57 - Mladost (DK) 2 : 1
2021-09-26 Borac - Garevina 2 : 0
Kolo broj: 8
2021-10-03 Župski Biser - Stari Trstenik 1 : 5
2021-10-03 Garevina - Velika Drenova 3 : 2
2021-10-02 Mladost (DK) - Borac 0 : 3
2021-10-02 Varvarin - Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1
2021-10-03 Vinogradar (R) - Polet 57 1 : 2
2021-10-03 14. Oktobar - Kamenorezac 1 : 4
2021-10-03 Donji Kopaonik - Omladinac (U) 3 : 1
2021-10-03 Ribnik - Jezero 2017 0 : 4
Kolo broj: 9
2021-10-09 Jezero 2017 - Župski Biser 7 : 1
2021-10-09 Poljoprivrednik - 14. Oktobar 1 : 0
2021-10-09 Polet 57 - Varvarin 3 : 0
2021-10-09 Borac - Vinogradar (R) 2 : 1
2021-10-09 Stari Trstenik - Garevina 0 : 1
2021-10-10 Omladinac (U) - Ribnik 7 : 0
2021-10-10 Kamenorezac - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 0
2021-10-10 Velika Drenova - Mladost (DK) 3 : 0
Kolo broj: 10
2021-10-16 Ribnik - Kamenorezac 1 : 1
2021-10-16 Varvarin - Borac 3 : 1
2021-10-16 Jezero 2017 - Omladinac (U) 0 : 3
2021-10-17 Donji Kopaonik - Poljoprivrednik 6 : 1
2021-10-17 14. Oktobar - Polet 57 0 : 4
2021-10-17 Vinogradar (R) - Velika Drenova 1 : 0
2021-10-17 Mladost (DK) - Stari Trstenik 2 : 4
2021-10-17 Župski Biser - Garevina 2 : 3
Kolo broj: 11
2021-10-23 Kamenorezac - Jezero 2017 3 : 0
2021-10-23 Poljoprivrednik - Ribnik 4 : 0
2021-10-23 Velika Drenova - Varvarin 4 : 1
2021-10-23 Garevina - Mladost (DK) 3 : 1
2021-10-24 Omladinac (U) - Župski Biser 6 : 1
2021-10-24 Polet 57 - Donji Kopaonik 4 : 1
2021-10-24 Borac - 14. Oktobar 3 : 1
2021-10-24 Stari Trstenik - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 12
2021-11-27 Varvarin - Stari Trstenik 2 : 2
2021-12-05 14. Oktobar - Velika Drenova 2 : 2
2021-10-30 Jezero 2017 - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1
2021-11-28 Omladinac (U) - Kamenorezac 3 : 2
2021-10-31 Župski Biser - Mladost (DK) 1 : 2
2021-11-28 Vinogradar (R) - Garevina 3 : 0
2021-11-28 Donji Kopaonik - Borac 0 : 1
2021-10-31 Ribnik - Polet 57 0 : 6
Kolo broj: 13
2021-11-06 Poljoprivrednik - Omladinac (U) 0 : 2
2021-11-06 Borac - Ribnik 5 : 1
2021-11-06 Garevina - Varvarin 1 : 0
2021-11-06 Kamenorezac - Župski Biser 4 : 1
2021-11-07 Polet 57 - Jezero 2017 1 : 0
2021-11-07 Velika Drenova - Donji Kopaonik 5 : 2
2021-11-07 Stari Trstenik - 14. Oktobar 2 : 0
2021-11-07 Mladost (DK) - Vinogradar (R) 0 : 3
Kolo broj: 14
2021-11-13 Varvarin - Mladost (DK) 2 : 2
2021-11-14 Jezero 2017 - Borac 2 : 2
2021-11-13 14. Oktobar - Garevina 1 : 3
2021-11-14 Župski Biser - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 3
2021-11-14 Donji Kopaonik - Stari Trstenik 3 : 0
2021-11-13 Ribnik - Velika Drenova 0 : 3
2021-11-14 Omladinac (U) - Polet 57 1 : 1
2021-11-13 Kamenorezac - Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 15
2021-11-20 Poljoprivrednik - Župski Biser 1 : 1
2021-11-21 Stari Trstenik - Ribnik 2 : 1
2021-11-21 Garevina - Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1
2021-11-20 Vinogradar (R) - Varvarin 5 : 1
2021-11-20 Polet 57 - Kamenorezac 5 : 1
2021-11-21 Borac - Omladinac (U) 3 : 1
2021-11-21 Velika Drenova - Jezero 2017 3 : 1
2021-11-21 Mladost (DK) - 14. Oktobar 2 : 1

3

Takmičenja

48

Klubova

364

Odigranih utakmica

2203380

Poseta na sajtu

Najnovije vesti