Rezultati Druge okružne lige

Druga liga rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat
Kolo broj: 1
2022-08-06 Jezero 2017 - Beli orlovi 1 : 3
2022-08-06 Borac - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 0
2022-08-17 Kopaonik 1931 - Mladost 1977 1 : 2
2022-08-07 Velika Drenova - Kamenorezac 2 : 0
2022-08-07 Omladinac (U) - Župski Biser 1 : 0
2022-08-07 Garevina - Stari Trstenik 1 : 0
2022-08-10 Mladost (DK) - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 3
2022-09-07 Mladost (T) - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 3
2023-03-18 Stari Trstenik - Beli orlovi - : -
Kolo broj: 2
2022-08-13 Poljoprivrednik - Garevina 2 : 2
2022-08-13 Jezero 2017 - Ribnik 3 : 0
2022-08-14 Stari Trstenik - Mladost (DK) 2 : 0
2022-08-14 Župski Biser - Mladost (T) 0 : 2
2022-08-14 Beli orlovi - Vinogradar (R) 2 : 0
2022-08-14 Kamenorezac - Omladinac (U) 3 : 1
2022-08-14 Mladost 1977 - Velika Drenova 7 : 1
2022-08-14 Donji Kopaonik - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 6
Kolo broj: 3
2022-08-21 Ribnik - Beli orlovi 0 : 5
2022-08-21 Borac - Jezero 2017 3 : 1
2022-08-20 Garevina - Župski Biser 5 : 0
2022-08-21 Velika Drenova - Donji Kopaonik 5 : 1
2022-08-21 Omladinac (U) - Mladost 1977 3 : 1
2022-08-21 Vinogradar (R) - Stari Trstenik 2 : 2
2022-08-21 Mladost (T) - Kamenorezac 4 : 2
2022-08-21 Mladost (DK) - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 5
Kolo broj: 4
2022-08-27 Poljoprivrednik - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 1
2022-08-27 Kamenorezac - Garevina 2 : 2
2022-08-27 Jezero 2017 - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 1
2022-08-28 Beli orlovi - Stari Trstenik 5 : 0
2022-08-28 Ribnik - Borac 0 : 6
2022-08-28 Župski Biser - Mladost (DK) 4 : 7
2022-08-28 Mladost 1977 - Mladost (T) 9 : 1
2022-08-28 Donji Kopaonik - Omladinac (U) 2 : 3
Kolo broj: 5
2022-08-31 Borac - Beli orlovi 4 : 1
2022-08-31 Kopaonik 1931 - Ribnik 10 : 0
2022-08-31 Velika Drenova - Jezero 2017 5 : 2
2022-08-31 Mladost (T) - Donji Kopaonik 2 : 0
2022-08-31 Garevina - Mladost 1977 2 : 0
2022-08-31 Mladost (DK) - Kamenorezac 1 : 0
2022-08-31 Vinogradar (R) - Župski Biser 7 : 1
2022-09-21 Stari Trstenik - Poljoprivrednik 0 : 0
Kolo broj: 6
2022-09-03 Beli orlovi - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1
2022-09-03 Mladost 1977 - Mladost (DK) 2 : 1
2022-09-03 Jezero 2017 - Omladinac (U) 2 : 0
2022-09-04 Ribnik - Velika Drenova 0 : 5
2022-09-04 Župski Biser - Stari Trstenik 0 : 2
2022-09-04 Borac - Kopaonik 1931 3 : 0
2022-09-04 Donji Kopaonik - Garevina 1 : 4
2022-09-04 Kamenorezac - Vinogradar (R) 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 7
2022-09-21 Kopaonik 1931 - Beli orlovi 1 : 1
2022-09-10 Poljoprivrednik - Župski Biser 4 : 0
2022-09-11 Velika Drenova - Borac 1 : 1
2022-09-10 Omladinac (U) - Ribnik 3 : 0
2022-09-11 Mladost (T) - Jezero 2017 2 : 5
2022-09-11 Mladost (DK) - Donji Kopaonik 4 : 0
2022-09-11 Vinogradar (R) - Mladost 1977 2 : 3
2022-09-10 Stari Trstenik - Kamenorezac 1 : 2
Kolo broj: 8
2022-09-17 Mladost 1977 - Stari Trstenik 3 : 0
2022-09-17 Jezero 2017 - Garevina 3 : 0
2022-09-17 Kopaonik 1931 - Velika Drenova 2 : 1
2022-09-18 Ribnik - Mladost (T) 2 : 6
2022-09-18 Donji Kopaonik - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 2
2022-09-18 Borac - Omladinac (U) 0 : 2
2022-09-18 Kamenorezac - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0
2022-09-18 Beli orlovi - Župski Biser 5 : 1
Kolo broj: 9
2022-09-24 Omladinac (U) - Kopaonik 1931 2 : 1
2022-10-12 Velika Drenova - Beli orlovi 5 : 0
2022-09-24 Garevina - Ribnik 6 : 0
2022-09-24 Poljoprivrednik - Mladost 1977 0 : 3
2022-09-25 Župski Biser - Kamenorezac 0 : 3
2022-09-25 Stari Trstenik - Donji Kopaonik 2 : 0
2022-09-25 Mladost (T) - Borac 0 : 0
2022-09-25 Mladost (DK) - Jezero 2017 1 : 2
Kolo broj: 10
2022-10-01 Mladost 1977 - Župski Biser 7 : 1
2022-10-01 Jezero 2017 - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 2
2022-10-02 Ribnik - Mladost (DK) 0 : 1
2022-10-02 Kopaonik 1931 - Mladost (T) 3 : 1
2022-10-02 Donji Kopaonik - Poljoprivrednik 6 : 0
2022-10-02 Borac - Garevina 2 : 1
2022-10-02 Velika Drenova - Omladinac (U) 3 : 1
2022-10-02 Beli orlovi - Kamenorezac 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 11
2022-10-08 Garevina - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 1
2022-10-08 Mladost (DK) - Borac 1 : 3
2022-10-08 Stari Trstenik - Jezero 2017 0 : 1
2022-10-09 Župski Biser - Donji Kopaonik 0 : 2
2022-10-09 Omladinac (U) - Beli orlovi 2 : 1
2022-10-09 Mladost (T) - Velika Drenova 1 : 1
2022-10-09 Vinogradar (R) - Ribnik 5 : 1
2022-11-26 Kamenorezac - Mladost 1977 0 : 3
Kolo broj: 12
2022-10-15 Jezero 2017 - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 1
2022-10-15 Kopaonik 1931 - Mladost (DK) 6 : 0
2022-10-16 Donji Kopaonik - Kamenorezac 3 : 2
2022-10-16 Velika Drenova - Garevina 1 : 1
2022-10-16 Borac - Vinogradar (R) 2 : 1
2022-10-16 Beli orlovi - Mladost 1977 1 : 2
2022-10-16 Ribnik - Stari Trstenik 0 : 4
2022-10-16 Omladinac (U) - Mladost (T) 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 13
2022-10-22 Poljoprivrednik - Ribnik 3 : 1
2022-10-22 Mladost 1977 - Donji Kopaonik 0 : 1
2022-10-23 Garevina - Omladinac (U) 2 : 0
2022-10-23 Stari Trstenik - Borac 0 : 2
2022-10-23 Župski Biser - Jezero 2017 2 : 4
2022-10-23 Mladost (T) - Beli orlovi 0 : 5
2022-11-27 Mladost (DK) - Velika Drenova 2 : 5
2022-10-23 Vinogradar (R) - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 3
Kolo broj: 14
2022-10-29 Jezero 2017 - Kamenorezac 1 : 0
2022-10-30 Borac - Poljoprivrednik 5 : 0
2022-10-30 Beli orlovi - Donji Kopaonik 4 : 3
2022-10-30 Velika Drenova - Vinogradar (R) 6 : 0
2022-10-30 Ribnik - Župski Biser 6 : 1
2022-10-30 Omladinac (U) - Mladost (DK) 3 : 0
2022-10-30 Kopaonik 1931 - Stari Trstenik 3 : 1
2022-10-30 Mladost (T) - Garevina 0 : 4
Kolo broj: 15
2022-11-05 Stari Trstenik - Velika Drenova 1 : 3
2022-11-05 Poljoprivrednik - Kopaonik 1931 1 : 2
2022-11-05 Kamenorezac - Ribnik 8 : 0
2022-11-06 Mladost (DK) - Mladost (T) 0 : 2
2022-11-06 Župski Biser - Borac 0 : 7
2022-11-06 Mladost 1977 - Jezero 2017 2 : 2
2022-11-06 Garevina - Beli orlovi 1 : 1
2022-11-06 Vinogradar (R) - Omladinac (U) 0 : 1
Kolo broj: 16
2022-11-12 Jezero 2017 - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 1
2022-11-12 Kopaonik 1931 - Župski Biser 3 : 0
2022-11-13 Omladinac (U) - Stari Trstenik 2 : 3
2022-11-13 Ribnik - Mladost 1977 0 : 4
2022-11-13 Borac - Kamenorezac 2 : 0
2022-11-13 Velika Drenova - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0
2022-11-13 Mladost (T) - Vinogradar (R) 5 : 4
2022-11-13 Garevina - Mladost (DK) 4 : 2
Kolo broj: 17
2022-11-19 Stari Trstenik - Mladost (T) 1 : 1
2022-11-19 Poljoprivrednik - Omladinac (U) 2 : 3
2022-11-19 Kamenorezac - Kopaonik 1931 0 : 4
2022-11-20 Mladost (DK) - Beli orlovi 1 : 1
2022-11-20 Mladost 1977 - Borac 0 : 0
2022-11-20 Župski Biser - Velika Drenova 1 : 8
2022-11-20 Donji Kopaonik - Ribnik 7 : 1
2022-11-20 Vinogradar (R) - Garevina 3 : 2
Kolo broj: 18
2023-02-25 Stari Trstenik - Garevina - : -
2023-02-25 Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-02-26 Beli orlovi - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-02-26 Donji Kopaonik - Borac - : -
2023-02-25 Mladost 1977 - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-02-26 Kamenorezac - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-02-26 Župski Biser - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-02-26 Vinogradar (R) - Mladost (DK) - : -
Kolo broj: 19
2023-03-05 Ribnik - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-03-05 Kopaonik 1931 - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-03-05 Velika Drenova - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-03-05 Omladinac (U) - Kamenorezac - : -
2023-03-05 Mladost (T) - Župski Biser - : -
2023-03-05 Garevina - Poljoprivrednik - : -
2023-03-05 Mladost (DK) - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-03-05 Vinogradar (R) - Beli orlovi - : -
Kolo broj: 20
2023-03-11 Jezero 2017 - Borac - : -
2023-03-11 Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-03-11 Stari Trstenik - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-03-11 Beli orlovi - Ribnik - : -
2023-03-12 Donji Kopaonik - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-03-12 Mladost 1977 - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-03-12 Kamenorezac - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-03-12 Župski Biser - Garevina - : -
Kolo broj: 21
2023-03-18 Stari Trstenik - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-03-18 Kopaonik 1931 - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-03-19 Borac - Ribnik - : -
2023-03-19 Omladinac (U) - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-03-19 Mladost (T) - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-03-19 Garevina - Kamenorezac - : -
2023-03-19 Mladost (DK) - Župski Biser - : -
2023-03-19 Vinogradar (R) - Poljoprivrednik - : -
Kolo broj: 22
2023-03-25 Jezero 2017 - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-03-25 Poljoprivrednik - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-03-26 Beli orlovi - Borac - : -
2023-03-26 Ribnik - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-03-26 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-03-26 Mladost 1977 - Garevina - : -
2023-03-26 Kamenorezac - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-03-26 Župski Biser - Vinogradar (R) - : -
Kolo broj: 23
2023-04-01 Poljoprivrednik - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-04-01 Stari Trstenik - Župski Biser - : -
2023-04-02 Vinogradar (R) - Kamenorezac - : -
2023-04-02 Mladost (DK) - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-04-02 Garevina - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-04-02 Omladinac (U) - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-04-02 Velika Drenova - Ribnik - : -
2023-04-02 Kopaonik 1931 - Borac - : -
Kolo broj: 24
2023-04-08 Jezero 2017 - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-04-09 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-04-09 Beli orlovi - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-04-09 Borac - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-04-09 Ribnik - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-04-09 Mladost 1977 - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-04-09 Kamenorezac - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-04-09 Župski Biser - Poljoprivrednik - : -
Kolo broj: 25
2023-04-14 Župski Biser - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-04-14 Poljoprivrednik - Kamenorezac - : -
2023-04-14 Stari Trstenik - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-04-14 Vinogradar (R) - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-04-14 Garevina - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-04-14 Mladost (T) - Ribnik - : -
2023-04-14 Omladinac (U) - Borac - : -
2023-04-14 Velika Drenova - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
Kolo broj: 26
2023-04-17 Beli orlovi - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-04-17 Kopaonik 1931 - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-04-17 Borac - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-04-17 Ribnik - Garevina - : -
2023-04-17 Jezero 2017 - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-04-17 Donji Kopaonik - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-04-17 Mladost 1977 - Poljoprivrednik - : -
2023-04-17 Kamenorezac - Župski Biser - : -
Kolo broj: 27
2023-04-22 Poljoprivrednik - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-04-23 Kamenorezac - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-04-23 Župski Biser - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-04-23 Vinogradar (R) - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-04-23 Mladost (DK) - Ribnik - : -
2023-04-23 Garevina - Borac - : -
2023-04-23 Mladost (T) - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-04-23 Omladinac (U) - Velika Drenova - : -
Kolo broj: 28
2023-04-29 Beli orlovi - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-04-29 Velika Drenova - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-04-29 Kopaonik 1931 - Garevina - : -
2023-04-29 Borac - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-04-29 Ribnik - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-04-29 Jezero 2017 - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-04-29 Donji Kopaonik - Župski Biser - : -
2023-04-29 Mladost 1977 - Kamenorezac - : -
Kolo broj: 29
2023-05-02 Mladost 1977 - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-05-02 Kamenorezac - Donji Kopaonik - : -
2023-05-02 Poljoprivrednik - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-05-02 Stari Trstenik - Ribnik - : -
2023-05-02 Vinogradar (R) - Borac - : -
2023-05-02 Mladost (DK) - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-05-02 Garevina - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-05-02 Mladost (T) - Omladinac (U) - : -
Kolo broj: 30
2023-05-06 Jezero 2017 - Župski Biser - : -
2023-05-07 Beli orlovi - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-05-07 Omladinac (U) - Garevina - : -
2023-05-07 Velika Drenova - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-05-07 Kopaonik 1931 - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-05-07 Borac - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-05-07 Ribnik - Poljoprivrednik - : -
2023-05-07 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost 1977 - : -
Kolo broj: 31
2023-05-13 Poljoprivrednik - Borac - : -
2023-05-13 Stari Trstenik - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-05-14 Donji Kopaonik - Beli orlovi - : -
2023-05-14 Kamenorezac - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-05-14 Župski Biser - Ribnik - : -
2023-05-14 Vinogradar (R) - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-05-14 Mladost (DK) - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-05-14 Garevina - Mladost (T) - : -
Kolo broj: 32
2023-05-20 Jezero 2017 - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-05-21 Beli orlovi - Garevina - : -
2023-05-21 Mladost (T) - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-05-21 Omladinac (U) - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-05-21 Velika Drenova - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-05-21 Kopaonik 1931 - Poljoprivrednik - : -
2023-05-21 Borac - Župski Biser - : -
2023-05-21 Ribnik - Kamenorezac - : -
Kolo broj: 33
2023-05-28 Donji Kopaonik - Jezero 2017 - : -
2023-05-28 Mladost 1977 - Ribnik - : -
2023-05-28 Kamenorezac - Borac - : -
2023-05-28 Župski Biser - Kopaonik 1931 - : -
2023-05-28 Poljoprivrednik - Velika Drenova - : -
2023-05-28 Stari Trstenik - Omladinac (U) - : -
2023-05-28 Vinogradar (R) - Mladost (T) - : -
2023-05-28 Mladost (DK) - Garevina - : -
Kolo broj: 34
2023-06-04 Beli orlovi - Mladost (DK) - : -
2023-06-04 Garevina - Vinogradar (R) - : -
2023-06-04 Mladost (T) - Stari Trstenik - : -
2023-06-04 Omladinac (U) - Poljoprivrednik - : -
2023-06-04 Velika Drenova - Župski Biser - : -
2023-06-04 Kopaonik 1931 - Kamenorezac - : -
2023-06-04 Borac - Mladost 1977 - : -
2023-06-04 Ribnik - Donji Kopaonik - : -

5

Takmičenja

48

Klubova

702

Odigranih utakmica

11354295

Poseta na sajtu

Najnovije vesti