Kolo broj: 1 |
AS Paraćin - Fer Plej Jagodina |
3 : 0 |
Trio - Viola |
1 : 4 |
Brazilske karioke - Orlići |
0 : 1 |
Kruševac - Kalčo |
0 : 1 |
Trajal - Fer Plej Meševo |
8 : 1 |
AS Paraćin - Jedinstvo Pro Soker |
4 : 0 |
Napredak - Jedinstvo 1936 |
4 : 1 |
Fer Plej Jagodina - Trajal |
1 : 4 |
Kolo broj: 2 |
Viola - Morava |
9 : 0 |
Napredak - Trio |
4 : 1 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Vuk |
3 : 0 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Vuk |
2 : 0 |
Knez Lazar - Vukovi |
3 : 0 |
Finale - Trstenik PPT 1 |
1 : 4 |
Fer Plej Jagodina - Duel Juniors |
4 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 3 |
AS Paraćin - Brazilske karioke |
3 : 0 |
Knez Lazar - Finale |
9 : 2 |
Vukovi - Jedinstvo Pro Soker |
2 : 0 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Fer Plej Meševo |
7 : 0 |
Kalčo - Napredak |
0 : 6 |
Trstenik PPT 2 - Fer Plej Jagodina |
2 : 4 |
Trstenik PPT 1 - Viola |
0 : 8 |
Trajal - AS Paraćin |
0 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 4 |
Viola - Orlići |
8 : 0 |
Finale - Brazilske karioke |
4 : 1 |
Morava - Vukovi |
0 : 1 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Napredak |
0 : 9 |
Duel Juniors - Knez Lazar |
1 : 2 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Trajal |
0 : 3 |
Vuk - Kalčo |
0 : 2 |
Kruševac - Vuk |
7 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 5 |
Trajal - Viola |
1 : 4 |
Trstenik PPT 1 - Brazilske karioke |
2 : 2 |
Kruševac - Trstenik PPT 2 |
4 : 1 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Jedinstvo Pro Soker |
0 : 1 |
Napredak - Fer Plej Jagodina |
4 : 0 |
Knez Lazar - Vukovi |
5 : 2 |
Kalčo - Morava |
0 : 4 |
Kolo broj: 6 |
Kruševac - Trstenik PPT 1 |
2 : 3 |
Finale - Fer Plej Jagodina |
5 : 3 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - AS Paraćin |
0 : 2 |
Vuk - Knez Lazar |
0 : 8 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - AS Paraćin |
1 : 1 |
Vuk - Orlići |
3 : 2 |
Fer Plej Jagodina - Trio |
0 : 4 |
Kolo broj: 7 |
Knez Lazar - Viola |
5 : 4 |
Kalčo - Trstenik PPT 2 |
1 : 1 |
Napredak - Brazilske karioke |
2 : 0 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Morava |
0 : 4 |
Finale - Vukovi |
6 : 1 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Fer Plej Meševo |
7 : 0 |
Knez Lazar - Trio |
6 : 3 |
Kolo broj: 8 |
Kruševac - Fer Plej Jagodina |
5 : 2 |
Fer Plej Meševo - AS Paraćin |
1 : 4 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Orlići |
1 : 1 |
AS Paraćin - Finale |
3 : 1 |
Vukovi - Napredak |
0 : 1 |
Kalčo - Jedinstvo 1936 |
0 : 2 |
Brazilske karioke - Fer Plej Jagodina |
3 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 9 |
Morava - Napredak |
1 : 3 |
AS Paraćin - Trstenik PPT 1 |
4 : 1 |
Viola - Trstenik PPT 2 |
11 : 0 |
Trio - AS Paraćin |
2 : 1 |
Vuk - Brazilske karioke |
0 : 2 |
Trajal - Vuk |
7 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 10 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Finale |
1 : 3 |
Vukovi - Jedinstvo 1936 |
1 : 3 |
Fer Plej Meševo - Kruševac |
2 : 3 |
Viola - Napredak |
1 : 1 |
Trio - Finale |
0 : 5 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Fer Plej Jagodina |
3 : 3 |
Kolo broj: 11 |
Knez Lazar - Morava |
6 : 1 |
Vukovi - Trajal |
0 : 3 |
Kalčo - Trstenik PPT 1 |
3 : 2 |
Trstenik PPT 2 - Trajal |
2 : 2 |
Fer Plej Jagodina - Jedinstvo 1936 |
0 : 8 |
Orlići - Fer Plej Meševo |
2 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 12 |
Morava - Viola |
0 : 7 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Brazilske karioke |
1 : 3 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Trio |
1 : 2 |
Jedinstvo Pro Soker - Viola |
0 : 3 |
Vukovi - Kalčo |
0 : 1 |
Knez Lazar - Brazilske karioke |
7 : 0 |
Jedinstvo 1936 - Finale |
2 : 2 |