Rezultati Druge okružne lige

Druga liga rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat
Kolo broj: 1
2023-08-12 Poljoprivrednik - Vinogradar (R) 3 : 2
2023-08-13 Beli orlovi - Orašje 3 : 0
2023-08-13 Jezero 2017 - Kamenorezac 5 : 1
2023-08-13 Stari Trstenik - Garevina 1 : 2
2023-08-13 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (T) 6 : 0
2023-08-13 Omladinac (U) - Ribnik 4 : 0
2023-08-13 Borac - Velika Drenova 3 : 1
2023-08-13 Mladost 1977 - Mladost (DK) 6 : 0
Kolo broj: 2
2023-08-19 Orašje - Velika Drenova 2 : 3
2023-08-20 Beli orlovi - Poljoprivrednik 3 : 1
2023-08-20 Ribnik - Borac 1 : 3
2023-08-20 Mladost (T) - Omladinac (U) 2 : 0
2023-08-20 Garevina - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 1
2023-08-20 Mladost (DK) - Stari Trstenik 2 : 0
2023-08-20 Kamenorezac - Mladost 1977 2 : 3
2023-08-20 Vinogradar (R) - Jezero 2017 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 3
2023-08-26 Poljoprivrednik - Orašje 3 : 2
2023-08-26 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (DK) 2 : 3
2023-08-26 Velika Drenova - Ribnik 7 : 1
2023-08-27 Mladost 1977 - Vinogradar (R) 8 : 0
2023-08-27 Jezero 2017 - Beli orlovi 2 : 1
2023-08-27 Stari Trstenik - Kamenorezac 4 : 1
2023-08-27 Omladinac (U) - Garevina 2 : 2
2023-08-27 Borac - Mladost (T) 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 4
2023-09-02 Orašje - Ribnik 5 : 0
2023-09-02 Vinogradar (R) - Stari Trstenik 2 : 2
2023-09-02 Garevina - Borac 2 : 1
2023-09-02 Poljoprivrednik - Jezero 2017 2 : 1
2023-09-03 Kamenorezac - Donji Kopaonik 0 : 1
2023-09-03 Beli orlovi - Mladost 1977 1 : 2
2023-09-03 Mladost (DK) - Omladinac (U) 0 : 3
2023-09-03 Mladost (T) - Velika Drenova 0 : 4
Kolo broj: 5
2023-09-09 Mladost 1977 - Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1
2023-09-09 Omladinac (U) - Kamenorezac 3 : 0
2023-09-09 Velika Drenova - Garevina 4 : 0
2023-09-10 Stari Trstenik - Beli orlovi 1 : 3
2023-09-10 Ribnik - Mladost (T) 2 : 1
2023-09-10 Jezero 2017 - Orašje 3 : 2
2023-09-10 Donji Kopaonik - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 3
2023-09-10 Borac - Mladost (DK) 4 : 0
Kolo broj: 6
2023-09-16 Garevina - Ribnik 6 : 0
2023-09-16 Poljoprivrednik - Stari Trstenik 4 : 2
2023-09-17 Orašje - Mladost (T) 3 : 2
2023-09-17 Mladost (DK) - Velika Drenova 1 : 6
2023-09-17 Kamenorezac - Borac 0 : 4
2023-09-17 Vinogradar (R) - Omladinac (U) 1 : 1
2023-09-17 Beli orlovi - Donji Kopaonik 5 : 1
2023-09-17 Jezero 2017 - Mladost 1977 1 : 1
Kolo broj: 7
2023-09-23 Stari Trstenik - Jezero 2017 1 : 0
2023-09-23 Velika Drenova - Kamenorezac 6 : 0
2023-09-24 Donji Kopaonik - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0
2023-09-24 Ribnik - Mladost (DK) 2 : 4
2023-09-24 Mladost (T) - Garevina 1 : 1
2023-09-24 Borac - Vinogradar (R) 3 : 0
2023-09-24 Omladinac (U) - Beli orlovi 0 : 2
2023-09-24 Mladost 1977 - Orašje 5 : 0
Kolo broj: 8
2023-09-30 Orašje - Garevina 4 : 0
2023-09-30 Mladost 1977 - Stari Trstenik 4 : 0
2023-09-30 Omladinac (U) - Poljoprivrednik 0 : 2
2023-10-01 Mladost (DK) - Mladost (T) 4 : 2
2023-10-01 Beli orlovi - Borac 2 : 0
2023-10-01 Jezero 2017 - Donji Kopaonik 1 : 0
2023-10-01 Vinogradar (R) - Velika Drenova 1 : 4
2023-10-01 Kamenorezac - Ribnik 5 : 2
Kolo broj: 9
2023-10-07 Donji Kopaonik - Mladost 1977 1 : 3
2023-10-07 Garevina - Mladost (DK) 1 : 2
2023-10-08 Stari Trstenik - Orašje 2 : 0
2023-10-08 Omladinac (U) - Jezero 2017 0 : 1
2023-10-08 Borac - Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0
2023-10-08 Mladost (T) - Kamenorezac 2 : 2
2023-10-08 Velika Drenova - Beli orlovi 0 : 0
2023-10-08 Ribnik - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 3
Kolo broj: 10
2023-10-14 Orašje - Mladost (DK) 3 : 1
2023-10-14 Stari Trstenik - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 0
2023-10-14 Poljoprivrednik - Velika Drenova 2 : 0
2023-10-15 Kamenorezac - Garevina 5 : 1
2023-10-15 Vinogradar (R) - Mladost (T) 3 : 0
2023-10-15 Beli orlovi - Ribnik 3 : 1
2023-10-15 Jezero 2017 - Borac 3 : 1
2023-10-14 Mladost 1977 - Omladinac (U) 5 : 0
Kolo broj: 11
2023-10-22 Ribnik - Poljoprivrednik 0 : 3
2023-10-22 Donji Kopaonik - Orašje 4 : 0
2023-10-22 Omladinac (U) - Stari Trstenik 6 : 0
2023-10-22 Mladost (T) - Beli orlovi 0 : 1
2023-10-22 Mladost (DK) - Kamenorezac 5 : 2
2023-11-26 Borac - Mladost 1977 3 : 1
2023-10-22 Velika Drenova - Jezero 2017 1 : 3
2023-10-22 Garevina - Vinogradar (R) 2 : 1
Kolo broj: 12
2023-11-25 Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (T) 3 : 0
2023-10-29 Vinogradar (R) - Mladost (DK) 1 : 2
2023-10-29 Stari Trstenik - Borac 1 : 1
2023-10-29 Beli orlovi - Garevina 3 : 0
2023-10-29 Jezero 2017 - Ribnik 4 : 1
2023-10-29 Donji Kopaonik - Omladinac (U) 2 : 4
2023-10-29 Mladost 1977 - Velika Drenova 3 : 0
2023-10-29 Orašje - Kamenorezac 1 : 0
Kolo broj: 13
2023-11-04 Omladinac (U) - Orašje 4 : 0
2023-11-04 Mladost (DK) - Beli orlovi 0 : 2
2023-11-05 Borac - Donji Kopaonik 3 : 1
2023-11-05 Velika Drenova - Stari Trstenik 4 : 1
2023-11-05 Ribnik - Mladost 1977 4 : 7
2023-11-05 Mladost (T) - Jezero 2017 1 : 2
2023-11-04 Kamenorezac - Vinogradar (R) 0 : 2
2023-11-05 Garevina - Poljoprivrednik 4 : 1
Kolo broj: 14
2023-11-12 Orašje - Vinogradar (R) 4 : 0
2023-11-12 Beli orlovi - Kamenorezac 4 : 0
2023-11-11 Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (DK) 1 : 0
2023-11-12 Jezero 2017 - Garevina 6 : 2
2023-11-12 Mladost 1977 - Mladost (T) 5 : 1
2023-11-12 Stari Trstenik - Ribnik 6 : 1
2023-11-12 Donji Kopaonik - Velika Drenova 2 : 2
2023-11-11 Omladinac (U) - Borac 0 : 1
Kolo broj: 15
2023-11-18 Garevina - Mladost 1977 0 : 6
2023-11-19 Borac - Orašje 1 : 0
2023-11-19 Velika Drenova - Omladinac (U) 1 : 2
2023-11-19 Ribnik - Donji Kopaonik 4 : 1
2023-11-19 Mladost (T) - Stari Trstenik 0 : 2
2023-11-19 Mladost (DK) - Jezero 2017 2 : 3
2023-11-19 Kamenorezac - Poljoprivrednik 1 : 0
2023-11-19 Vinogradar (R) - Beli orlovi 0 : 1

5

Takmičenja

48

Klubova

702

Odigranih utakmica

12803162

Poseta na sajtu

Najnovije vesti