A+ R A-
Druga liga 2017/2018. - Druga liga
Print
1. kolo 19-08-2017 17:00 Varvarin 0 : 2 Mladost (DK)
  19-08-2017 17:00 Velika Drenova 4 : 0 Beli Orlovi
  19-08-2017 17:00 Rubin (DS) 6 : 1 Ušće
  20-08-2017 17:00 Mladi Gorani 1 : 2 Gradina
  20-08-2017 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  20-08-2017 17:00 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Rubin (Z)
  20-08-2017 17:00 Polet 57 4 : 2 Borac
  20-08-2017 17:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 14. Oktobar

2.kolo 27-08-2017 17:00 Rubin (Z) 1 : 1 Polet 57
  27-08-2017 17:00 Mladost (DK) 6 : 1 Sloga (L)
  27-08-2017 17:00 Jugovići 4 : 1 Stari Trstenik
  27-08-2017 17:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Trudbenik
  27-08-2017 17:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 3 Omladinac
  27-08-2017 17:00 Ušće 4 : 0 Mladi Gorani
  27-08-2017 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Velika Drenova
  27-08-2017 17:00 14. Oktobar 0 : 0 Rubin (DS)

3.коло 02-09-2017 16:30 Varvarin 3 : 1 Jugovići
  02-09-2017 16:30 Velika Drenova 2 : 2 Rubin (Z)
  03-09-2017 16:30 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Ušće
  03-09-2017 16:30 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
  03-09-2017 16:30 Polet 57 2 : 1 Gradina
  03-09-2017 16:30 Rubin (DS) 1 : 2 Mladost (DK)
  03-09-2017 16:30 Mladi Gorani 0 : 3 14. Oktobar
  03-09-2017 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Borac

4.kolo 09-09-2017 16:30 Varvarin 8 : 1 Sloga (L)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  10-09-2017 16:30 Gradina 4 : 2 Velika Drenova
  10-09-2017 16:30 Jugovići 3 : 3 Beli Orlovi
  10-09-2017 16:30 Ušće 1 : 0 Polet 57
  10-09-2017 16:30 14. Oktobar 0 : 2 Trudbenik
  10-09-2017 16:30 Rubin (Z) 5 : 2 Omladinac
  10-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (DK) 5 : 0 Mladi Gorani

5.kolo 13-09-2017 16:30 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Mladost (DK)
  13-09-2017 16:30 Beli Orlovi 5 : 0 Borac
  13-09-2017 16:30 Velika Drenova 5 : 2 Ušće
  13-09-2017 16:30 Polet 57 3 : 0 14. Oktobar
  13-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Jugovići
  13-09-2017 16:30 Omladinac 7 : 0 Gradina
  13-09-2017 16:30 Rubin (DS) 4 : 1 Varvarin
  13-09-2017 16:30 Stari Trstenik 3 : 1 Rubin (Z)

6.kolo 16-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Rubin (DS)
  16-09-2017 16:30 Varvarin 9 : 0 Mladi Gorani
  17-09-2017 16:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  17-09-2017 16:30 Jugovići 3 : 1 Borac
  17-09-2017 16:30 Ušće 4 : 1 Omladinac
  17-09-2017 16:30 14. Oktobar 3 : 1 Velika Drenova
  17-09-2017 16:30 Rubin (Z) 3 : 0 Beli Orlovi
  17-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Polet 57

7.kolo 23-09-2017 15:30 Velika Drenova 1 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  23-09-2017 15:30 Stari Trstenik 4 : 2 Ušće
  24-09-2017 15:30 Trudbenik 1 : 4 Varvarin
  24-09-2017 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 14. Oktobar
  24-09-2017 15:30 Rubin (DS) 2 : 1 Jugovići
  24-09-2017 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Gradina
  24-09-2017 15:30 Mladi Gorani 0 : 4 Sloga (L)
  24-09-2017 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Rubin (Z)

8.kolo 30-09-2017 15:30 Varvarin 3 : 2 Polet 57
  01-10-2017 11:00 Mladi Gorani 1 : 2 Rubin (DS)
  01-10-2017 15:30 14. Oktobar 0 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  01-10-2017 15:30 Jugovići 0 : 2 Rubin (Z)
  01-10-2017 15:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Trudbenik
  01-10-2017 15:30 Gradina 2 : 1 Borac
  01-10-2017 15:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 1 Omladinac
  01-10-2017 15:30 Ušće 2 : 2 Beli Orlovi

9.kolo 07-10-2017 15:30 Velika Drenova 0 : 2 Varvarin
  08-10-2017 15:30 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  08-10-2017 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Ušće
  08-10-2017 15:30 Polet 57 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
  08-10-2017 15:30 Rubin (Z) 7 : 1 Gradina
  08-10-2017 15:30 Stari Trstenik 3 : 4 Mladost (DK)
  08-10-2017 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 14. Oktobar

10.kolo 11-10-2017 14:30 Varvarin 4 : 2 Omladinac
  11-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 1 Velika Drenova
  11-10-2017 14:30 Ušće 0 : 4 Rubin (Z)
  11-10-2017 14:30 Rubin (DS) 3 : 0 Polet 57
  11-10-2017 14:30 14. Oktobar 0 : 2 Borac
  11-10-2017 14:30 Mladi Gorani 1 : 6 Trudbenik
  11-10-2017 14:30 Jugovići 1 : 4 Gradina
  11-10-2017 14:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 0 Beli Orlovi

11.kolo 14-10-2017 14:30 Velika Drenova 1 : 2 Rubin (DS)
  14-10-2017 14:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Varvarin
  15-10-2017 14:30 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  15-10-2017 14:30 Trudbenik 5 : 2 Jugovići
  15-10-2017 14:30 Rubin (Z) 2 : 1 14. Oktobar
  15-10-2017 14:30 Polet 57 6 : 2 Mladi Gorani
  15-10-2017 14:30 Gradina 6 : 1 Ušće
  15-10-2017 14:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sloga (L)

12.kolo 21-10-2017 14:30 Varvarin 4 : 0 Beli Orlovi
  22-10-2017 14:30 Rubin (DS) 1 : 2 Omladinac
  22-10-2017 14:30 14. Oktobar 1 : 1 Gradina
  22-10-2017 14:30 Mladi Gorani 1 : 4 Velika Drenova
  22-10-2017 14:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 1 Rubin (Z)
  22-10-2017 14:30 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Polet 57
  22-10-2017 14:30 Jugovići 5 : 1 Ušće
  22-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Stari Trstenik

13.kolo 28-10-2017 13:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 2 Rubin (DS)
  28-10-2017 13:30 Velika Drenova 1 : 2 Trudbenik
  29-10-2017 13:30 Polet 57 4 : 1 Jugovići
  29-10-2017 13:30 Borac 2 : 0 Varvarin
  29-10-2017 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 3 Mladi Gorani
  29-10-2017 13:30 Gradina 2 : 2 Mladost (DK)
  29-10-2017 13:30 Ušće 1 : 0 14. Oktobar
  29-10-2017 13:30 Beli Orlovi 0 : 3 Sloga (L)

14.kolo 04-11-2017 14:30 Varvarin 2 : 1 Rubin (Z)
  05-11-2017 14:30 Polet 57 2 : 1 Velika Drenova
  05-11-2017 14:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Ušće
  05-11-2017 14:30 Mladi Gorani 5 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  05-11-2017 14:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Borac
  05-11-2017 14:30 Trudbenik 3 : 0 Omladinac
  05-11-2017 14:30 Jugovići 0 : 0 14. Oktobar
  05-11-2017 14:30 Rubin (DS) 5 : 2 Beli Orlovi

15.kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 Velika Drenova 3 : 0 Jugovići
  11-11-2017 13:30 Stari Trstenik 0 : 2 Trudbenik
  12-11-2017 13:30 14. Oktobar 0 : 3 Mladost (DK)
  12-11-2017 13:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Mladi Gorani
  12-11-2017 13:30 Borac 1 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  12-11-2017 13:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Polet 57
  12-11-2017 13:30 Gradina 2 : 1 Varvarin

16.kolo 18-11-2017 13:00 Velika Drenova 7 : 0 Omladinac
  18-11-2017 13:00 Varvarin 5 : 1 Ušće
  19-11-2017 13:00 Rubin (DS) 3 : 1 Rubin (Z)
  19-11-2017 13:00 Jugovići 0 : 6 Mladost (DK)
  19-11-2017 13:00 Mladi Gorani 1 : 2 Borac
  19-11-2017 13:00 Trudbenik 3 : 2 Beli Orlovi
  19-11-2017 13:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 2 Gradina
  19-11-2017 13:00 Polet 57 4 : 1 Stari Trstenik

17.kolo 26-11-2017 13:00 Borac 1 : 2 Trudbenik
  26-11-2017 13:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 4 Varvarin
  26-11-2017 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jugovići
  26-11-2017 13:00 Rubin (Z) 4 : 0 Mladi Gorani
  26-11-2017 13:00 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Velika Drenova
  26-11-2017 13:00 Gradina 6 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  26-11-2017 13:00 Beli Orlovi 1 : 2 Polet 57
  26-11-2017 13:00 Ušće 0 : 3 Sloga (L)

9.kolo 03-12-2017 13:00 Jugovići 2 : 4 Mladi Gorani

15.kolo 03-12-2017 13:00 Rubin (Z) 4 : 3 Sloga (L)

18.kolo 11-03-2018 15:00 Ušće 5 : 0 Rubin (DS)
  11-03-2018 15:00 Beli Orlovi 3 : 2 Velika Drenova
  11-03-2018 15:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Mladi Gorani
  11-03-2018 15:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 Omladinac
  11-03-2018 15:00 Mladost (DK) 2 : 1 Varvarin
  11-03-2018 15:00 Rubin (Z) 2 : 6 Trudbenik
  11-03-2018 15:00 14. Oktobar 0 : 0 Sloga (L)
  11-03-2018 15:00 Borac 1 : 1 Polet 57

19.kolo 17-03-2018 15:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 1 Borac
  17-03-2018 15:00 Stari Trstenik 12 : 1 Jugovići
  18-03-2018 12:00 Mladi Gorani 2 : 1 Ušće
  18-03-2018 15:00 Rubin (DS) 2 : 2 14. Oktobar
  18-03-2018 15:00 Polet 57 7 : 2 Rubin (Z)
  18-03-2018 15:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  18-03-2018 15:00 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Gradina
  18-03-2018 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Beli Orlovi

20.kolo 01-04-2018 15:30 14. Oktobar 9 : 1 Mladi Gorani
  01-04-2018 15:30 Borac 2 : 3 Omladinac
  01-04-2018 15:30 Ušće - : - Trudbenik
  01-04-2018 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  01-04-2018 15:30 Jugovići 1 : 7 Varvarin
  01-04-2018 15:30 Gradina 3 : 2 Polet 57
  01-04-2018 15:30 Rubin (Z) 1 : 3 Velika Drenova
  01-04-2018 15:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 3 Rubin (DS)

21.kolo 04-04-2018 16:00 Trudbenik 0 : 2 14. Oktobar
  04-04-2018 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Rubin (Z)
  04-04-2018 16:00 Mladi Gorani 1 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  04-04-2018 16:00 Velika Drenova 0 : 3 Gradina
  04-04-2018 16:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Borac
  04-04-2018 16:00 Beli Orlovi 7 : 1 Jugovići
  04-04-2018 16:00 Polet 57 0 : 1 Ušće
  04-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (L) - : - Varvarin

22.kolo 07-04-2018 16:00 Jugovići 0 : 5 Sloga (L)
  07-04-2018 16:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Omladinac
  07-04-2018 16:00 Varvarin 6 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  07-04-2018 16:00 Rubin (Z) - : - Stari Trstenik
  07-04-2018 16:00 Mladost (DK) 2 : 0 Trudbenik
  07-04-2018 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Beli Orlovi
  07-04-2018 16:00 Ušće 1 : 3 Velika Drenova
  07-04-2018 16:00 14. Oktobar 6 : 4 Polet 57

23.kolo 10-04-2018 16:00 Mladi Gorani 2 : 7 Varvarin
  10-04-2018 16:00 Velika Drenova 1 : 3 14. Oktobar
  10-04-2018 16:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 0 Rubin (Z)
  10-04-2018 16:00 Polet 57 - : - Mladost (DK)
  10-04-2018 16:00 Stari Trstenik 1 : 3 Gradina
  10-04-2018 16:00 Rubin (DS) 0 : 0 Sloga (L)
  10-04-2018 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jugovići
  10-04-2018 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Ušće

24.kolo 14-04-2018 16:00 Varvarin 3 : 1 Trudbenik
  15-04-2018 16:00 Jugovići 1 : 7 Rubin (DS)
  15-04-2018 16:00 Ušće 3 : 2 Stari Trstenik
  15-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Mladi Gorani
  15-04-2018 16:00 Gradina 6 : 0 Beli Orlovi
  15-04-2018 16:00 Rubin (Z) 0 : 3 Borac
  15-04-2018 16:00 Mladost (DK) 6 : 1 Velika Drenova
  15-04-2018 16:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 1 Omladinac

25.kolo 21-04-2018 16:30 Rubin (DS) - : - Mladi Gorani
  22-04-2018 16:30 Rubin (Z) 6 : 0 Jugovići
  22-04-2018 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Mladost (DK)
  22-04-2018 16:30 Borac 4 : 5 Gradina
  22-04-2018 16:30 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
  22-04-2018 16:30 Beli Orlovi 4 : 3 Ušće
  22-04-2018 16:30 Polet 57 3 : 4 Varvarin
  22-04-2018 16:30 Stari Trstenik 0 : 1 14. Oktobar

26.kolo 28-04-2018 16:30 Gradina - : - Rubin (Z)
  28-04-2018 16:30 Varvarin - : - Velika Drenova
  29-04-2018 11:00 Mladi Gorani - : - Jugovići
  29-04-2018 16:30 14. Oktobar - : - Beli Orlovi
  29-04-2018 16:30 Rubin (DS) - : - Trudbenik
  29-04-2018 16:30 Ušće - : - Borac
  29-04-2018 16:30 Sloga (L) - : - Polet 57
  29-04-2018 16:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Stari Trstenik

27.kolo 02-05-2018 17:00 Velika Drenova - : - Sloga (L)
  02-05-2018 17:00 Omladinac - : - Varvarin
  02-05-2018 17:00 Polet 57 - : - Rubin (DS)
  02-05-2018 17:00 Rubin (Z) - : - Ušće
  02-05-2018 17:00 Trudbenik - : - Mladi Gorani
  02-05-2018 17:00 Borac - : - 14. Oktobar
  02-05-2018 17:00 Beli Orlovi - : - Mladost (DK)
  02-05-2018 17:00 Gradina - : - Jugovići