A+ R A-
Druga liga 2019/2020. - Druga liga
Print
1. kolo 17-08-2019 17:00 Kopaonik 3 : 2 Vinogradar
  17-08-2019 17:00 Sloga (D) 7 : 1 Garevina
  17-08-2019 17:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 Mladost (T)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 0 Kamenorezac
  18-08-2019 17:00 Velika Drenova 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Polet 57 2 : 1 14. Oktobar

2.kolo 24-08-2019 16:30 Velika Drenova 4 : 0 Kamenorezac
  24-08-2019 16:30 Polet 57 0 : 0 Kopaonik
  24-08-2019 16:30 14. Oktobar 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
  25-08-2019 16:30 Garevina 1 : 2 Stari Trstenik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Sloga (D)
  25-08-2019 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Borac

3.kolo 31-08-2019 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  31-08-2019 16:30 Kopaonik 3 : 1 14. Oktobar
  31-08-2019 16:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  01-09-2019 16:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Kamenorezac
  01-09-2019 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Polet 57
  01-09-2019 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Garevina
  01-09-2019 16:30 Velika Drenova 4 : 2 Omladinac

4.kolo 07-09-2019 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Sloga (L)
  07-09-2019 16:00 Polet 57 4 : 1 Stari Trstenik
  07-09-2019 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Borac
  07-09-2019 16:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
  08-09-2019 16:00 Rubin (DS) 2 : 1 Velika Drenova
  08-09-2019 16:00 Mladost (T) 5 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
  08-09-2019 16:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 1 Kamenorezac

5.kolo 14-09-2019 16:00 Kamenorezac 3 : 0 Omladinac
  15-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 14. Oktobar
  15-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 3 Rubin (DS)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Polet 57
  15-09-2019 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 2 Garevina
  15-09-2019 16:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 0 Mladost (T)

6.kolo 21-09-2019 15:30 Kopaonik 1 : 2 Borac
  21-09-2019 15:30 14. Oktobar 5 : 1 Omladinac
  22-09-2019 15:30 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Rubin (DS) 7 : 0 Kamenorezac
  22-09-2019 15:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
  22-09-2019 15:30 Garevina 4 : 1 Velika Drenova

7.kolo 28-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Garevina
  28-09-2019 15:30 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 14. Oktobar
  28-09-2019 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 2 Polet 57
  29-09-2019 15:30 Velika Drenova 1 : 0 Vinogradar
  29-09-2019 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Rubin (DS)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Kamenorezac 0 : 2 Mladost (T)

8.kolo 05-10-2019 15:00 Polet 57 0 : 1 Velika Drenova
  05-10-2019 15:00 Kopaonik 4 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  05-10-2019 15:00 Stari Trstenik 1 : 2 Borac
  05-10-2019 15:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 4 Rubin (DS)
  06-10-2019 15:00 Mladost (T) 6 : 0 Omladinac
  06-10-2019 15:00 Garevina 0 : 0 Kamenorezac
  06-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Sloga (L)

5.kolo 09-10-2019 15:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Stari Trstenik

9.kolo 12-10-2019 15:00 Kamenorezac 1 : 3 Vinogradar
  12-10-2019 15:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 3 Sloga (D)
  12-10-2019 15:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 4 Kopaonik
  13-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Polet 57
  13-10-2019 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Garevina
  13-10-2019 15:00 Rubin (DS) 1 : 3 Mladost (T)
  13-10-2019 15:00 Borac 0 : 1 14. Oktobar

10.kolo 19-10-2019 15:00 Stari Trstenik 0 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  19-10-2019 15:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
  20-10-2019 13:00 Garevina 1 : 1 Rubin (DS)
  20-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Velika Drenova
  20-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Omladinac
  20-10-2019 15:00 Polet 57 4 : 2 Kamenorezac

11.kolo 26-10-2019 14:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 3 Stari Trstenik
  26-10-2019 14:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Garevina
  27-10-2019 14:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
  27-10-2019 14:00 Kamenorezac 0 : 6 Kopaonik
  27-10-2019 14:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Polet 57
  27-10-2019 14:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Borac
  27-10-2019 14:00 Rubin (DS) 4 : 1 Vinogradar

12.kolo 02-11-2019 13:30 Kopaonik 10 : 0 Omladinac
  02-11-2019 13:30 Polet 57 1 : 6 Rubin (DS)
  02-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Kamenorezac
  02-11-2019 13:30 Stari Trstenik 0 : 0 Sloga (L)
  02-11-2019 13:30 14. Oktobar 5 : 1 Garevina
  03-11-2019 13:30 Vinogradar 2 : 4 Mladost (T)
  03-11-2019 13:30 Borac 3 : 0 Velika Drenova

13.kolo 10-11-2019 13:30 Rubin (DS) 3 : 2 Kopaonik
  10-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 1 Borac
  10-11-2019 13:30 Mladost (T) 7 : 1 Polet 57
  10-11-2019 13:30 Kamenorezac 0 : 4 Stari Trstenik
  10-11-2019 13:30 Garevina 2 : 2 Vinogradar
  10-11-2019 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Sloga (D)
  10-11-2019 13:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 2 14. Oktobar

14.kolo 16-11-2019 13:00 Stari Trstenik 7 : 1 Omladinac
  16-11-2019 13:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 0 Vinogradar
  16-11-2019 13:00 Kopaonik 0 : 0 Mladost (T)
  16-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Rubin (DS)
  17-11-2019 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1 Velika Drenova
  17-11-2019 13:00 Polet 57 2 : 1 Garevina
  17-11-2019 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Kamenorezac

15.kolo 23-11-2019 13:00 Garevina 0 : 1 Kopaonik
  23-11-2019 13:00 Vinogradar 5 : 1 Polet 57
  24-11-2019 13:00 Velika Drenova 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
  24-11-2019 13:00 Rubin (DS) 3 : 0 Stari Trstenik
  24-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  24-11-2019 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Borac
  24-11-2019 13:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 6 Sloga (D)

10.kolo 01-12-2019 13:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 2 Mladost (T)

16.коло 07-03-2020 15:00 Sloga (L) - : - Velika Drenova
  07-03-2020 15:00 Kamenorezac - : - Poljoprivrednik
  08-03-2020 15:00 14. Oktobar - : - Polet 57
  08-03-2020 15:00 Vinogradar - : - Kopaonik
  08-03-2020 15:00 Garevina - : - Sloga (D)
  08-03-2020 15:00 Rubin (DS) - : - Borac
  08-03-2020 15:00 Mladost (T) - : - Stari Trstenik

17.kolo 14-03-2020 15:00 Kopaonik - : - Polet 57
  14-03-2020 15:00 Stari Trstenik - : - Garevina
  15-03-2020 15:00 Poljoprivrednik - : - Omladinac
  15-03-2020 15:00 Sloga (D) - : - Vinogradar
  15-03-2020 15:00 Sloga (L) - : - 14. Oktobar
  15-03-2020 15:00 Borac - : - Mladost (T)
  15-03-2020 15:00 Kamenorezac - : - Velika Drenova

18.kolo 21-03-2020 15:30 Polet 57 - : - Sloga (D)
  21-03-2020 15:30 Vinogradar - : - Stari Trstenik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Garevina - : - Borac
  22-03-2020 15:30 14. Oktobar - : - Kopaonik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Omladinac - : - Velika Drenova
  22-03-2020 15:30 Rubin (DS) - : - Poljoprivrednik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Kamenorezac - : - Sloga (L)

19.kolo 28-03-2020 16:00 Stari Trstenik - : - Polet 57
  28-03-2020 16:00 Poljoprivrednik - : - Mladost (T)
  28-03-2020 16:00 Velika Drenova - : - Rubin (DS)
  29-03-2020 16:00 Kamenorezac - : - 14. Oktobar
  29-03-2020 16:00 Sloga (L) - : - Omladinac
  29-03-2020 16:00 Borac - : - Vinogradar
  29-03-2020 16:00 Sloga (D) - : - Kopaonik

20.kolo 04-04-2020 16:00 Stari Trstenik - : - Kopaonik
  04-04-2020 16:00 14. Oktobar - : - Sloga (D)
  05-04-2020 16:00 Rubin (DS) - : - Sloga (L)
  05-04-2020 16:00 Polet 57 - : - Borac
  05-04-2020 16:00 Garevina - : - Poljoprivrednik
  05-04-2020 16:00 Omladinac - : - Kamenorezac
  05-04-2020 16:00 Mladost (T) - : - Velika Drenova

21.kolo 11-04-2020 16:00 Stari Trstenik - : - Sloga (D)
  11-04-2020 16:00 Omladinac - : - 14. Oktobar
  12-04-2020 16:00 Poljoprivrednik - : - Vinogradar
  12-04-2020 16:00 Kamenorezac - : - Rubin (DS)
  12-04-2020 16:00 Velika Drenova - : - Garevina
  12-04-2020 16:00 Sloga (L) - : - Mladost (T)
  12-04-2020 16:00 Borac - : - Kopaonik

22.kolo 18-04-2020 16:30 14. Oktobar - : - Stari Trstenik
  18-04-2020 16:30 Polet 57 - : - Poljoprivrednik
  18-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (D) - : - Borac
  18-04-2020 16:30 Rubin (DS) - : - Omladinac
  18-04-2020 16:30 Mladost (T) - : - Kamenorezac
  18-04-2020 16:30 Garevina - : - Sloga (L)
  18-04-2020 16:30 Vinogradar - : - Velika Drenova

23.kolo 21-04-2020 16:30 Borac - : - Stari Trstenik
  21-04-2020 16:30 Kamenorezac - : - Garevina
  21-04-2020 16:30 Rubin (DS) - : - 14. Oktobar
  21-04-2020 16:30 Velika Drenova - : - Polet 57
  21-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (L) - : - Vinogradar
  21-04-2020 16:30 Poljoprivrednik - : - Kopaonik
  21-04-2020 16:30 Omladinac - : - Mladost (T)

24.kolo 25-04-2020 16:30 Kopaonik - : - Velika Drenova
  26-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (D) - : - Poljoprivrednik
  26-04-2020 16:30 Mladost (T) - : - Rubin (DS)
  26-04-2020 16:30 Vinogradar - : - Kamenorezac
  26-04-2020 16:30 14. Oktobar - : - Borac
  26-04-2020 16:30 Garevina - : - Omladinac
  26-04-2020 16:30 Polet 57 - : - Sloga (L)

25.kolo 03-05-2020 17:00 Kamenorezac - : - Polet 57
  03-05-2020 17:00 Velika Drenova - : - Sloga (D)
  03-05-2020 17:00 Mladost (T) - : - 14. Oktobar
  03-05-2020 17:00 Rubin (DS) - : - Garevina
  03-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (L) - : - Kopaonik
  03-05-2020 17:00 Omladinac - : - Vinogradar
  03-05-2020 17:00 Poljoprivrednik - : - Stari Trstenik

26.kolo 09-05-2020 17:00 Borac - : - Poljoprivrednik
  09-05-2020 17:00 Kopaonik - : - Kamenorezac
  09-05-2020 17:00 Stari Trstenik - : - Velika Drenova
  10-05-2020 17:00 Vinogradar - : - Rubin (DS)
  10-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (D) - : - Sloga (L)
  10-05-2020 17:00 Polet 57 - : - Omladinac
  10-05-2020 17:00 Garevina - : - Mladost (T)

27.kolo 17-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (L) - : - Stari Trstenik
  17-05-2020 17:00 Rubin (DS) - : - Polet 57
  17-05-2020 17:00 Garevina - : - 14. Oktobar
  17-05-2020 17:00 Omladinac - : - Kopaonik
  17-05-2020 17:00 Velika Drenova - : - Borac
  17-05-2020 17:00 Kamenorezac - : - Sloga (D)
  17-05-2020 17:00 Mladost (T) - : - Vinogradar

28.kolo 23-05-2020 17:30 Kopaonik - : - Rubin (DS)
  23-05-2020 17:30 14. Oktobar - : - Poljoprivrednik
  24-05-2020 17:30 Polet 57 - : - Mladost (T)
  24-05-2020 17:30 Stari Trstenik - : - Kamenorezac
  24-05-2020 17:30 Vinogradar - : - Garevina
  24-05-2020 17:30 Sloga (D) - : - Omladinac
  24-05-2020 17:30 Borac - : - Sloga (L)

29.kolo 31-05-2020 17:30 Mladost (T) - : - Kopaonik
  31-05-2020 17:30 Velika Drenova - : - Poljoprivrednik
  31-05-2020 17:30 Rubin (DS) - : - Sloga (D)
  31-05-2020 17:30 Garevina - : - Polet 57
  31-05-2020 17:30 Omladinac - : - Stari Trstenik
  31-05-2020 17:30 Kamenorezac - : - Borac
  31-05-2020 17:30 Vinogradar - : - 14. Oktobar

30.kolo 07-06-2020 17:30 Kopaonik - : - Garevina
  07-06-2020 17:30 Poljoprivrednik - : - Sloga (L)
  07-06-2020 17:30 Polet 57 - : - Vinogradar
  07-06-2020 17:30 Borac - : - Omladinac
  07-06-2020 17:30 14. Oktobar - : - Velika Drenova
  07-06-2020 17:30 Stari Trstenik - : - Rubin (DS)
  07-06-2020 17:30 Sloga (D) - : - Mladost (T)

Lista Strelaca Druge Lige