A+ R A-
Prva liga 2017/2018. - Prva liga
Print
1. kolo 18-08-2017 17:00 Knez Lazar 2015. 2 : 5 Vinogradar
  19-08-2017 17:00 Čitluk 0 : 0 Kupci
  20-08-2017 17:00 Mačkovac 2 : 1 Naupare
  20-08-2017 17:00 Ribnik 8 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  20-08-2017 17:00 Parunovac 0 : 0 Jastrebac
  20-08-2017 17:00 13. April 4 : 1 Blagotin
  20-08-2017 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 5 Šanac
  20-08-2017 17:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Juhor

2.kolo 26-08-2017 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 2 Sloga (M)
  27-08-2017 17:00 Naupare 3 : 2 Šanac
  27-08-2017 17:00 Juhor 6 : 0 Ribnik
  27-08-2017 17:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
  27-08-2017 17:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Čitluk
  27-08-2017 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 13. April
  27-08-2017 17:00 FUD 0 : 0 Knez Lazar 2015.
  27-08-2017 17:00 Mačkovac 4 : 0 Parunovac

3.коло 01-09-2017 16:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 4 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  02-09-2017 16:30 Čitluk 0 : 0 FUD
  03-09-2017 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 1 Blagotin
  03-09-2017 16:30 Šanac 1 : 3 Kupci
  03-09-2017 16:30 Parunovac 0 : 3 Naupare
  03-09-2017 16:30 13. April 0 : 0 Mačkovac
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (M) 0 : 1 Jastrebac
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Vinogradar

4.kolo 09-09-2017 16:30 Juhor 7 : 1 Knez Lazar 2015.
  10-09-2017 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Šanac
  10-09-2017 16:30 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Ribnik
  10-09-2017 16:30 FUD 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Parunovac 0 : 3 13. April
  10-09-2017 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1 Čitluk
  10-09-2017 16:30 Mačkovac 2 : 2 Sloga (M)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Naupare 2 : 3 Kupci

5.kolo 13-09-2017 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 2 Mačkovac
  13-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
  13-09-2017 16:30 Šanac 1 : 0 FUD
  13-09-2017 16:30 13. April 1 : 0 Naupare
  13-09-2017 16:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 3 : 0 Blagotin
  13-09-2017 16:30 Kupci 2 : 0 Vinogradar
  13-09-2017 16:30 Sloga (M) 7 : 0 Parunovac
  13-09-2017 16:30 Čitluk 2 : 1 Juhor

6.kolo 16-09-2017 16:30 Blagotin 3 : 1 Čitluk
  17-09-2017 16:30 FUD 2 : 1 Kupci
  17-09-2017 16:30 Naupare 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  17-09-2017 16:30 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Knez Lazar 2015.
  17-09-2017 16:30 Juhor 11 : 0 Sloga (D)
  17-09-2017 16:30 Parunovac 0 : 5 Ribnik
  17-09-2017 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 2 Šanac
  17-09-2017 16:30 13. April 3 : 1 Sloga (M)

7.kolo 22-09-2017 15:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 1 : 0 Mačkovac
  23-09-2017 15:30 Čitluk 2 : 1 Jastrebac
  24-09-2017 15:30 Sloga (M) 6 : 0 Naupare
  24-09-2017 15:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Blagotin
  24-09-2017 15:30 Ribnik 1 : 3 13. April
  24-09-2017 15:30 Šanac 0 : 0 Juhor
  24-09-2017 15:30 Kupci 7 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  24-09-2017 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 FUD

8. kolo 30-09-2017 15:30 Blagotin 4 : 2 Šanac
  01-10-2017 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
  01-10-2017 15:30 Naupare 2 : 1 FUD
  01-10-2017 15:30 Mačkovac 5 : 2 Čitluk
  01-10-2017 15:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  01-10-2017 15:30 Parunovac 2 : 2 Knez Lazar 2015.
  01-10-2017 15:30 Juhor 3 : 0 Kupci
  01-10-2017 15:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Ribnik

9.kolo 06-10-2017 15:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 2 : 0 13. April
  07-10-2017 15:30 Čitluk 3 : 1 Parunovac
  08-10-2017 15:30 Ribnik 2 : 1 Naupare
  08-10-2017 15:30 Šanac 0 : 0 Jastrebac
  08-10-2017 15:30 Kupci 5 : 2 Blagotin
  08-10-2017 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Juhor
  08-10-2017 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Mačkovac
  08-10-2017 15:30 FUD 2 : 1 Donji Kopaonik

10.kolo 11-10-2017 14:30 Naupare 1 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
  11-10-2017 14:30 Mačkovac 5 : 4 Šanac
  11-10-2017 14:30 Juhor 5 : 0 FUD
  11-10-2017 14:30 Parunovac 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
  11-10-2017 14:30 Blagotin 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  11-10-2017 14:30 13. April 1 : 2 Čitluk
  11-10-2017 14:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Kupci
  11-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 2 Knez Lazar 2015.

11.kolo 13-10-2017 14:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 4 : 3 Ribnik
  14-10-2017 14:30 Čitluk 3 : 1 Sloga (M)
  15-10-2017 14:30 Kupci 2 : 0 Mačkovac
  15-10-2017 14:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Jastrebac
  15-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 13. April
  15-10-2017 14:30 FUD 1 : 2 Blagotin
  15-10-2017 14:30 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 6 Juhor
  15-10-2017 14:30 Šanac 3 : 1 Parunovac

12.kolo 21-10-2017 14:30 Blagotin 6 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  22-10-2017 14:30 Naupare 1 : 1 Juhor
  22-10-2017 14:30 Parunovac 1 : 1 Kupci
  22-10-2017 14:30 13. April 3 : 1 Šanac
  22-10-2017 14:30 Jastrebac 6 : 1 FUD
  22-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (M) 3 : 2 Sloga (D)
  22-10-2017 14:30 Mačkovac 0 : 2 Vinogradar
  22-10-2017 14:30 Ribnik 2 : 0 Čitluk

13.kolo 28-10-2017 14:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Ribnik
  29-10-2017 13:30 Vinogradar 7 : 0 Parunovac
  29-10-2017 13:30 FUD 2 : 0 Mačkovac
  29-10-2017 13:30 Šanac 0 : 1 Sloga (M)
  29-10-2017 13:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 2 Jastrebac
  29-10-2017 13:30 Kupci 0 : 2 13. April
  29-10-2017 13:30 Juhor 3 : 1 Blagotin

14.kolo 03-11-2017 13:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 2 : 5 Čitluk
  05-11-2017 13:30 Naupare 2 : 1 Blagotin
  05-11-2017 13:30 Sloga (M) 4 : 2 Kupci
  05-11-2017 13:30 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Juhor
  05-11-2017 13:30 Ribnik 2 : 1 Šanac
  05-11-2017 13:30 Mačkovac 4 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  05-11-2017 13:30 Parunovac 1 : 2 FUD
  05-11-2017 13:30 13. April 4 : 1 Vinogradar

15kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 Blagotin 3 : 2 Jastrebac
  11-11-2017 13:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Knez Lazar 2015.
  11-11-2017 13:30 Čitluk 1 : 1 Naupare
  12-11-2017 13:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Sloga (M)
  12-11-2017 13:30 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 1 Parunovac
  12-11-2017 13:30 FUD 0 : 0 13. April
  12-11-2017 13:30 Kupci 6 : 0 Ribnik

16.kolo 18-11-2017 13:00 Čitluk 7 : 2 Sloga (D)
  19-11-2017 13:00 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Blagotin
  19-11-2017 13:00 Ribnik 2 : 2 Vinogradar
  19-11-2017 13:00 Parunovac 0 : 1 Juhor
  19-11-2017 13:00 13. April 2 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  19-11-2017 13:00 Naupare 0 : 2 Jastrebac
  19-11-2017 13:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 1 FUD

17.kolo 25-11-2017 13:00 Blagotin 2 : 0 Parunovac
  25-11-2017 13:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Naupare
  26-11-2017 13:00 Šanac 0 : 1 Čitluk
  26-11-2017 13:00 Juhor 2 : 1 13. April
  26-11-2017 13:00 Kupci 4 : 1 Knez Lazar 2015.
  26-11-2017 13:00 FUD 4 : 0 Ribnik
  26-11-2017 13:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Mačkovac
  26-11-2017 13:00 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 0 Sloga (M)

13.kolo 03-12-2017 13:00 Knez Lazar 2015. 8 : 6 Naupare

15kolo 03-12-2017 13:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Mačkovac

16.kolo 10-12-2017 13:00 Knez Lazar 2015. 2 : 0 Šanac

18.kolo 10-03-2018 15:00 Blagotin 0 : 0 13. April
  11-03-2018 15:00 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Knez Lazar 2015.
  11-03-2018 15:00 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Parunovac
  11-03-2018 15:00 Kupci 1 : 1 Čitluk
  11-03-2018 15:00 Juhor 4 : 2 Sloga (M)
  11-03-2018 15:00 Šanac 6 : 2 Sloga (D)
  11-03-2018 15:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 5 Ribnik
  11-03-2018 15:00 Naupare 0 : 0 Mačkovac

19.kolo 17-03-2018 15:00 Čitluk 4 : 1 Vinogradar
  17-03-2018 15:30 Knez Lazar 2015. - : - FUD
  18-03-2018 15:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 3 Kupci
  18-03-2018 15:00 Ribnik 0 : 4 Juhor
  18-03-2018 15:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 Blagotin
  18-03-2018 15:00 13. April 0 : 0 Jastrebac
  18-03-2018 15:00 Šanac 2 : 0 Naupare
  18-03-2018 15:00 Parunovac 2 : 2 Mačkovac

20.kolo 31-03-2018 15:30 Blagotin 2 : 1 Ribnik
  01-04-2018 15:30 Mačkovac 0 : 1 13. April
  01-04-2018 15:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 3 Knez Lazar 2015.
  01-04-2018 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Sloga (M)
  01-04-2018 15:30 FUD 1 : 1 Čitluk
  01-04-2018 15:30 Vinogradar 4 : 2 Sloga (D)
  01-04-2018 15:30 Naupare 2 : 0 Parunovac
  01-04-2018 15:30 Kupci 2 : 0 Šanac

21.kolo 04-04-2018 16:00 Čitluk 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  04-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Mačkovac
  04-04-2018 16:00 Šanac 1 : 3 Vinogradar
  04-04-2018 16:00 Knez Lazar 2015. 0 : 3 Juhor
  04-04-2018 16:00 13. April 5 : 1 Parunovac
  04-04-2018 16:00 Ribnik 2 : 4 Jastrebac
  04-04-2018 16:00 Kupci 2 : 1 Naupare
  04-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 FUD

22.kolo 07-04-2018 16:00 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Kupci
  07-04-2018 16:00 Naupare 1 : 3 13. April
  07-04-2018 16:00 Blagotin 3 : 1 Knez Lazar 2015.
  07-04-2018 16:00 Parunovac 3 : 2 Sloga (M)
  07-04-2018 16:00 Juhor 5 : 0 Čitluk
  07-04-2018 16:00 Mačkovac 5 : 0 Ribnik
  07-04-2018 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 6 : 2 Sloga (D)
  08-04-2018 16:00 FUD - : - Šanac

23.kolo 10-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Juhor
  10-04-2018 16:00 Ribnik 4 : 1 Parunovac
  10-04-2018 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Naupare
  10-04-2018 16:00 Čitluk 1 : 1 Blagotin
  10-04-2018 16:00 Kupci 0 : 1 FUD
  10-04-2018 16:00 Knez Lazar 2015. 0 : 3 Jastrebac
  10-04-2018 16:00 Šanac 1 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  10-04-2018 16:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 13. April

24.kolo 14-04-2018 16:00 Blagotin 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
  15-04-2018 16:00 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Knez Lazar 2015.
  15-04-2018 16:00 Naupare 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
  15-04-2018 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Čitluk
  15-04-2018 16:00 13. April 5 : 0 Ribnik
  15-04-2018 16:00 Juhor 2 : 1 Šanac
  15-04-2018 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 4 : 1 Kupci
  15-04-2018 16:00 FUD 2 : 0 Vinogradar

25.kolo 21-04-2018 16:30 Čitluk 2 : 2 Mačkovac
  22-04-2018 16:30 Šanac 3 : 0 Blagotin
  22-04-2018 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 2 Sloga (M)
  22-04-2018 16:30 FUD 3 : 2 Naupare
  22-04-2018 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Jastrebac
  22-04-2018 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  22-04-2018 16:30 Kupci 0 : 2 Juhor
  22-04-2018 16:30 Knez Lazar 2015. 5 : 4 Parunovac

26.kolo 28-04-2018 16:30 Blagotin - : - Kupci
  29-04-2018 16:30 Parunovac - : - Čitluk
  29-04-2018 16:30 Naupare - : - Ribnik
  29-04-2018 16:30 Mačkovac - : - Sloga (D)
  29-04-2018 16:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - FUD
  29-04-2018 16:30 Jastrebac - : - Šanac
  29-04-2018 16:30 13. April - : - Knez Lazar 2015.
  29-04-2018 16:30 Juhor - : - Vinogradar

27.kolo 02-05-2018 17:00 Kupci - : - Jastrebac
  02-05-2018 17:00 Knez Lazar 2015. - : - Sloga (M)
  02-05-2018 17:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Naupare
  02-05-2018 17:00 Šanac - : - Mačkovac
  02-05-2018 17:00 FUD - : - Juhor
  02-05-2018 17:00 Sloga (D) - : - Parunovac
  02-05-2018 17:00 Vinogradar - : - Blagotin
  02-05-2018 17:00 Čitluk - : - 13. April