A+ R A-
Prva liga 2018/2019. - Prva liga
Print
1. kolo 18-08-2018 17:00 Blagotin 3 : 1 Ribnik
  18-08-2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936. 4 : 0 Vinogradar
  19-08-2018 17:00 Meševo 6 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
  19-08-2018 17:00 13. April 1 : 0 Šanac
  19-08-2018 17:00 Mačkovac 4 : 0 FUD
  19-08-2018 17:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 3 Varvarin
  19-08-2018 17:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  19-08-2018 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 5 Sloga (M)

2.kolo 25-08-2018 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  25-08-2018 17:00 Varvarin 3 : 1 Čitluk
  26-08-2018 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 6 Blagotin
  26-08-2018 17:00 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Kupci
  26-08-2018 17:00 FUD 0 : 5 Jedinstvo 1936.
  26-08-2018 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 1 Šanac
  26-08-2018 17:00 Meševo 2 : 1 Mačkovac
  26-08-2018 17:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 0 13. April

3. kolo 01-09-2018 16:30 Čitluk 6 : 4 Ribnik
  01-09-2018 16:30 Blagotin 4 : 2 Vinogradar
  02-09-2018 16:30 Mačkovac 3 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  02-09-2018 16:30 Mladost (DK) 6 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  02-09-2018 16:30 Kupci 2 : 4 FUD
  02-09-2018 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 5 Varvarin
  02-09-2018 16:30 Šanac 1 : 3 Sloga (M)

4.kolo 05-09-2018 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 6 Sloga (M)
  05-09-2018 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 2 Čitluk
  05-09-2018 16:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936.
  05-09-2018 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  05-09-2018 16:30 Varvarin 3 : 1 13. April
  05-09-2018 16:30 FUD 2 : 2 Blagotin
  05-09-2018 16:30 Ribnik 4 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
  05-09-2018 16:30 Meševo 6 : 3 Kupci

5.kolo 08-09-2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936. 4 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  08-09-2018 16:30 Blagotin 4 : 1 Meševo
  08-09-2018 16:30 Čitluk 4 : 1 Vinogradar
  09-09-2018 16:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 2 FUD
  09-09-2018 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  09-09-2018 16:30 13. April 4 : 0 Ribnik
  09-09-2018 16:30 Kupci 2 : 1 Mačkovac
  09-09-2018 16:30 Šanac 7 : 3 Varvarin

3. kolo 12-09-2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936. 1 : 4 Meševo

6.kolo 15-09-2018 16:00 Varvarin 3 : 4 Sloga (M)
  15-09-2018 16:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Šanac
  15-09-2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1936. 8 : 0 Kupci
  16-09-2018 16:00 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  16-09-2018 16:00 FUD 1 : 0 Čitluk
  16-09-2018 16:00 Meševo 4 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  16-09-2018 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 1 13. April
  16-09-2018 16:00 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Blagotin

7.kolo 22-09-2018 15:30 Blagotin 3 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936.
  22-09-2018 15:30 Čitluk 1 : 0 Meševo
  23-09-2018 15:30 Kupci 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  23-09-2018 15:30 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 2 FUD
  23-09-2018 15:30 13. April 1 : 2 Vinogradar
  23-09-2018 15:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Mačkovac
  23-09-2018 15:30 Šanac 7 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  23-09-2018 15:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 0 Ribnik

8.kolo 29-09-2018 15:30 Jedinstvo 1936. 2 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  30-09-2018 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 3 Varvarin
  30-09-2018 15:30 FUD 1 : 0 13. April
  30-09-2018 15:30 Kupci 4 : 6 Blagotin
  30-09-2018 15:30 Meševo 8 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  30-09-2018 15:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 2 Sloga (M)
  30-09-2018 15:30 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Čitluk
  30-09-2018 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Šanac

9.kolo 03-10-2018 15:30 Blagotin 4 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
  03-10-2018 15:30 13. April 1 : 1 Meševo
  03-10-2018 15:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 2 Kupci
  03-10-2018 15:30 Šanac 2 : 2 FUD
  03-10-2018 15:30 Čitluk 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 1936.
  03-10-2018 15:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  03-10-2018 15:30 Varvarin 5 : 1 Ribnik
  03-10-2018 15:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 2 Mačkovac

10.kolo 06-10-2018 15:00 Blagotin 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  07-10-2018 15:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Ribnik
  07-10-2018 15:00 Meševo 3 : 0 Šanac
  07-10-2018 15:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 3 Varvarin
  07-10-2018 15:00 Mačkovac 1 : 1 13. April
  07-10-2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 1936. 8 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
  07-10-2018 15:00 FUD 1 : 0 Sloga (M)
  07-10-2018 15:00 Kupci 1 : 2 Čitluk

11.Kolo 13-10-2018 15:00 Čitluk 2 : 1 Blagotin
  13-10-2018 15:00 Varvarin 2 : 1 Vinogradar
  14-10-2018 15:00 Mladost (DK) 1 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
  14-10-2018 15:00 Šanac 2 : 3 Mačkovac
  14-10-2018 15:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Meševo
  14-10-2018 15:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Kupci
  14-10-2018 15:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  14-10-2018 15:00 13. April 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 1936.

12.kolo 20-10-2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 1936. 1 : 1 Šanac
  20-10-2018 15:00 Blagotin 6 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
  21-10-2018 15:00 Sloga (Ć) 4 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  21-10-2018 15:00 Mačkovac 0 : 0 Sloga (M)
  21-10-2018 15:00 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Ribnik
  21-10-2018 15:00 FUD 1 : 1 Varvarin
  21-10-2018 15:00 Kupci 0 : 3 13. April
  21-10-2018 15:00 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Čitluk

13.kolo 27-10-2018 14:00 Čitluk 2 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
  27-10-2018 14:00 Varvarin 5 : 3 Meševo
  27-10-2018 14:00 Ribnik 1 : 2 FUD
  28-10-2018 14:00 13. April 2 : 0 Blagotin
  28-10-2018 14:00 Šanac 5 : 0 Kupci
  28-10-2018 14:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 5 Jedinstvo 1936.
  28-10-2018 14:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  28-10-2018 14:00 Donji Kopaonik 4 : 5 Vinogradar

14.kolo 03-11-2018 13:30 Čitluk 1 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
  03-11-2018 13:30 Blagotin 4 : 0 Šanac
  04-11-2018 13:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 2 13. April
  04-11-2018 13:30 Meševo 4 : 0 Ribnik
  04-11-2018 13:30 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 0 Vinogradar
  04-11-2018 13:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Varvarin
  04-11-2018 13:30 FUD 2 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  04-11-2018 13:30 Kupci 3 : 1 Sloga (M)

15.kolo 10-11-2018 13:30 Varvarin 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936.
  10-11-2018 13:30 Šanac 1 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  10-11-2018 13:30 Ribnik 0 : 3 Mačkovac
  11-11-2018 13:30 Sloga (M) 2 : 3 Blagotin
  11-11-2018 13:30 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 2 Meševo
  11-11-2018 13:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
  11-11-2018 13:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 FUD
  11-11-2018 13:30 13. April 5 : 0 Čitluk