A+ R A-
Prva liga 2019/2020. - Prva liga
Print
1. kolo 17-08-2019 17:00 Varvarin 4 : 0 Šanac
  18-08-2019 17:00 FUD 1 : 1 13. April
  18-08-2019 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Trudbenik 4 : 0 Kupci
  18-08-2019 17:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 5 Gradina
  18-08-2019 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Čitluk
  18-08-2019 17:00 Sebečevac 0 : 2 Sloga (M)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 7 Žabare

2.kolo 24-08-2019 16:30 Čitluk - : - Donji Kopaonik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Kupci - : - Ribnik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Vinogradar - : - Mladost (DK)
  25-08-2019 16:30 13. April - : - Trudbenik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Šanac
  25-08-2019 16:30 Sloga (M) - : - FUD
  25-08-2019 16:30 Žabare - : - Varvarin
  25-08-2019 16:30 Gradina - : - Sebečevac

3.kolo 31-08-2019 16:30 Varvarin - : - Čitluk
  01-09-2019 16:30 Trudbenik - : - Sloga (M)
  01-09-2019 16:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Sloga (Ć)
  01-09-2019 16:30 Ribnik - : - 13. April
  01-09-2019 16:30 Sebečevac - : - Vinogradar
  01-09-2019 16:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - Kupci
  01-09-2019 16:30 FUD - : - Gradina
  01-09-2019 16:30 Šanac - : - Žabare

4.kolo 07-09-2019 16:00 Čitluk - : - Šanac
  08-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (M) - : - Ribnik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Žabare
  08-09-2019 16:00 Gradina - : - Trudbenik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Kupci - : - Varvarin
  08-09-2019 16:00 Vinogradar - : - FUD
  08-09-2019 16:00 13. April - : - Donji Kopaonik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Mladost (DK) - : - Sebečevac

5.kolo 14-09-2019 16:00 Varvarin - : - 13. April
  15-09-2019 16:00 Ribnik - : - Gradina
  15-09-2019 16:00 Sebečevac - : - Sloga (Ć)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Sloga (M)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Šanac - : - Kupci
  15-09-2019 16:00 FUD - : - Mladost (DK)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Žabare - : - Čitluk
  15-09-2019 16:00 Trudbenik - : - Vinogradar

6.kolo 22-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Čitluk
  22-09-2019 15:30 Gradina - : - Donji Kopaonik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Kupci - : - Žabare
  22-09-2019 15:30 Vinogradar - : - Ribnik
  22-09-2019 15:30 13. April - : - Šanac
  22-09-2019 15:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Trudbenik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (M) - : - Varvarin
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sebečevac - : - FUD

7.kolo 28-09-2019 15:30 Čitluk - : - Kupci
  28-09-2019 15:30 Varvarin - : - Gradina
  29-09-2019 15:30 Ribnik - : - Mladost (DK)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - Vinogradar
  29-09-2019 15:30 FUD - : - Sloga (Ć)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Šanac - : - Sloga (M)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Trudbenik - : - Sebečevac
  29-09-2019 15:30 Žabare - : - 13. April

8.kolo 06-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Kupci
  06-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar - : - Varvarin
  06-10-2019 15:00 13. April - : - Čitluk
  06-10-2019 15:00 Mladost (DK) - : - Donji Kopaonik
  06-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (M) - : - Žabare
  06-10-2019 15:00 Sebečevac - : - Ribnik
  06-10-2019 15:00 Gradina - : - Šanac
  06-10-2019 15:00 FUD - : - Trudbenik

9.kolo 12-10-2019 15:00 Varvarin - : - Mladost (DK)
  12-10-2019 15:00 Čitluk - : - Sloga (M)
  13-10-2019 15:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Sebečevac
  13-10-2019 15:00 Šanac - : - Vinogradar
  13-10-2019 15:00 Trudbenik - : - Sloga (Ć)
  13-10-2019 15:00 Žabare - : - Gradina
  13-10-2019 15:00 Ribnik - : - FUD
  13-10-2019 15:00 Kupci - : - 13. April

10.kolo 20-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - 13. April
  20-10-2019 15:00 Mladost (DK) - : - Šanac
  20-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (M) - : - Kupci
  20-10-2019 15:00 Sebečevac - : - Varvarin
  20-10-2019 15:00 Gradina - : - Čitluk
  20-10-2019 15:00 FUD - : - Donji Kopaonik
  20-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar - : - Žabare
  20-10-2019 15:00 Trudbenik - : - Ribnik

11.kolo 26-10-2019 14:00 Varvarin - : - FUD
  26-10-2019 14:00 Čitluk - : - Vinogradar
  27-10-2019 14:00 Šanac - : - Sebečevac
  27-10-2019 14:00 Žabare - : - Mladost (DK)
  27-10-2019 14:00 Ribnik - : - Sloga (Ć)
  27-10-2019 14:00 Kupci - : - Gradina
  27-10-2019 14:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Trudbenik
  27-10-2019 14:00 13. April - : - Sloga (M)

12.kolo 03-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Sloga (M)
  03-11-2019 13:30 Sebečevac - : - Žabare
  03-11-2019 13:30 FUD - : - Šanac
  03-11-2019 13:30 Gradina - : - 13. April
  03-11-2019 13:30 Trudbenik - : - Varvarin
  03-11-2019 13:30 Vinogradar - : - Kupci
  03-11-2019 13:30 Ribnik - : - Donji Kopaonik
  03-11-2019 13:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Čitluk

13.kolo 09-11-2019 13:30 Varvarin - : - Ribnik
  09-11-2019 13:30 Čitluk - : - Sebečevac
  10-11-2019 13:30 Žabare - : - FUD
  10-11-2019 13:30 Kupci - : - Mladost (DK)
  10-11-2019 13:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - Sloga (Ć)
  10-11-2019 13:30 13. April - : - Vinogradar
  10-11-2019 13:30 Šanac - : - Trudbenik
  10-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (M) - : - Gradina

14.kolo 17-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Gradina
  17-11-2019 13:00 FUD - : - Čitluk
  17-11-2019 13:00 Vinogradar - : - Sloga (M)
  17-11-2019 13:00 Trudbenik - : - Žabare
  17-11-2019 13:00 Mladost (DK) - : - 13. April
  17-11-2019 13:00 Ribnik - : - Šanac
  17-11-2019 13:00 Sebečevac - : - Kupci
  17-11-2019 13:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Varvarin

15.kolo 23-11-2019 13:00 Varvarin - : - Sloga (Ć)
  23-11-2019 13:00 Čitluk - : - Trudbenik
  24-11-2019 13:00 13. April - : - Sebečevac
  24-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (M) - : - Mladost (DK)
  24-11-2019 13:00 Šanac - : - Donji Kopaonik
  24-11-2019 13:00 Gradina - : - Vinogradar
  24-11-2019 13:00 Kupci - : - FUD
  24-11-2019 13:00 Žabare - : - Ribnik

Lista Strelaca Prve Lige