A+ R A-
Prva liga 2019/2020. - Prva liga
Print
1. kolo 17-08-2019 17:00 Varvarin 4 : 0 Šanac
  18-08-2019 17:00 Sebečevac 0 : 2 Sloga (M)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 7 Žabare
  18-08-2019 17:00 FUD 1 : 1 13. April
  18-08-2019 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  18-08-2019 17:00 Trudbenik 4 : 0 Kupci
  18-08-2019 17:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 5 Gradina
  18-08-2019 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Čitluk

2.kolo 24-08-2019 16:30 Čitluk 0 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Žabare 5 : 2 Varvarin
  25-08-2019 16:30 Gradina 2 : 4 Sebečevac
  25-08-2019 16:30 Kupci 3 : 2 Ribnik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  25-08-2019 16:30 13. April 2 : 2 Trudbenik
  25-08-2019 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Šanac
  25-08-2019 16:30 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 FUD

3.kolo 31-08-2019 16:30 Mladost (DK) 1 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
  31-08-2019 16:30 Varvarin 3 : 0 Čitluk
  01-09-2019 16:30 FUD 1 : 1 Gradina
  01-09-2019 16:30 Šanac 2 : 0 Žabare
  01-09-2019 16:30 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Sloga (M)
  01-09-2019 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 3 13. April
  01-09-2019 16:30 Sebečevac 1 : 0 Vinogradar
  01-09-2019 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 5 : 1 Kupci

4.kolo 07-09-2019 16:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 2 Sebečevac
  07-09-2019 16:00 Čitluk 1 : 3 Šanac
  08-09-2019 16:00 13. April 4 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (M) 9 : 0 Ribnik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Gradina 1 : 2 Trudbenik
  08-09-2019 16:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Žabare
  08-09-2019 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 FUD
  08-09-2019 16:00 Kupci 3 : 1 Varvarin

5.kolo 14-09-2019 16:00 Varvarin 2 : 2 13. April
  15-09-2019 16:00 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Vinogradar
  15-09-2019 16:00 Žabare 5 : 1 Čitluk
  15-09-2019 16:00 Ribnik 0 : 4 Gradina
  15-09-2019 16:00 Sebečevac 6 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 2 Sloga (M)
  15-09-2019 16:00 FUD 2 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  15-09-2019 16:00 Šanac 3 : 1 Kupci

6.kolo 22-09-2019 12:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Ribnik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Varvarin
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sebečevac 2 : 0 FUD
  22-09-2019 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 6 : 0 Čitluk
  22-09-2019 15:30 Gradina 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
  22-09-2019 15:30 Kupci 1 : 1 Žabare
  22-09-2019 15:30 13. April 4 : 0 Šanac
  22-09-2019 15:30 Mladost (DK) 1 : 0 Trudbenik

7.kolo 28-09-2019 15:30 Čitluk 1 : 2 Kupci
  28-09-2019 15:30 Varvarin 5 : 0 Gradina
  29-09-2019 15:30 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Sebečevac
  29-09-2019 15:30 Žabare 2 : 2 13. April
  29-09-2019 15:30 Ribnik 3 : 3 Mladost (DK)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Donji Kopaonik 4 : 3 Vinogradar
  29-09-2019 15:30 FUD 4 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
  29-09-2019 15:30 Šanac 0 : 5 Sloga (M)

8.kolo 06-10-2019 15:00 Gradina 3 : 0 Šanac
  06-10-2019 15:00 FUD 6 : 2 Trudbenik
  06-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 1 Kupci
  06-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Varvarin
  06-10-2019 15:00 13. April 7 : 2 Čitluk
  06-10-2019 15:00 Mladost (DK) 2 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
  06-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 0 Žabare
  06-10-2019 15:00 Sebečevac 5 : 2 Ribnik

9.kolo 12-10-2019 15:00 Varvarin 0 : 1 Mladost (DK)
  12-10-2019 15:00 Čitluk 0 : 5 Sloga (M)
  13-10-2019 15:00 Ribnik 2 : 1 FUD
  13-10-2019 15:00 Kupci 1 : 1 13. April
  13-10-2019 15:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 3 Sebečevac
  13-10-2019 15:00 Šanac 0 : 1 Vinogradar
  13-10-2019 15:00 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
  13-10-2019 15:00 Žabare 2 : 6 Gradina

10.kolo 20-10-2019 15:00 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Žabare
  20-10-2019 15:00 Trudbenik 4 : 2 Ribnik
  20-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 13. April
  20-10-2019 15:00 Mladost (DK) 6 : 1 Šanac
  20-10-2019 15:00 Sloga (M) 0 : 0 Kupci
  20-10-2019 15:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Čitluk
  20-10-2019 15:00 FUD 1 : 2 Donji Kopaonik

11.kolo 26-10-2019 14:00 Varvarin 5 : 3 FUD
  26-10-2019 14:00 Čitluk 0 : 3 Vinogradar
  27-10-2019 11:00 Kupci 2 : 4 Gradina
  27-10-2019 14:00 13. April 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
  27-10-2019 14:00 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1 Trudbenik
  27-10-2019 14:00 Šanac 2 : 0 Sebečevac
  27-10-2019 14:00 Žabare 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  27-10-2019 14:00 Ribnik 2 : 2 Sloga (Ć)

10.kolo 30-10-2019 15:00 Sebečevac 6 : 0 Varvarin

12.kolo 03-11-2019 13:30 Mladost (DK) 1 : 0 Čitluk
  03-11-2019 13:30 Ribnik 2 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
  03-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 5 Sloga (M)
  03-11-2019 13:30 Sebečevac 0 : 0 Žabare
  03-11-2019 13:30 Kupci 1 : 2 Vinogradar
  03-11-2019 13:30 Gradina 4 : 1 13. April
  03-11-2019 13:30 FUD 1 : 0 Šanac
  03-11-2019 13:30 Trudbenik 0 : 1 Varvarin

13.kolo 09-11-2019 13:30 Varvarin 2 : 0 Ribnik
  09-11-2019 13:30 Čitluk 1 : 0 Sebečevac
  10-11-2019 13:30 Šanac 2 : 1 Trudbenik
  10-11-2019 13:30 Sloga (M) 4 : 0 Gradina
  10-11-2019 13:30 Žabare 1 : 1 FUD
  10-11-2019 13:30 Kupci 4 : 3 Mladost (DK)
  10-11-2019 13:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 5 Sloga (Ć)
  10-11-2019 13:30 13. April 1 : 1 Vinogradar

14.kolo 17-11-2019 13:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 2 Varvarin
  17-11-2019 13:00 Sebečevac 2 : 1 Kupci
  17-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 3 Gradina
  17-11-2019 13:00 FUD 3 : 0 Čitluk
  17-11-2019 13:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Sloga (M)
  17-11-2019 13:00 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Žabare
  17-11-2019 13:00 Mladost (DK) 5 : 1 13. April
  17-11-2019 13:00 Ribnik 4 : 2 Šanac

15.kolo 23-11-2019 13:00 Varvarin 3 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
  23-11-2019 13:00 Čitluk 2 : 1 Trudbenik
  24-11-2019 13:00 Kupci 4 : 1 FUD
  24-11-2019 13:00 Žabare 5 : 1 Ribnik
  24-11-2019 13:00 13. April 5 : 1 Sebečevac
  24-11-2019 13:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
  24-11-2019 13:00 Šanac 4 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
  24-11-2019 13:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Vinogradar

16.коло 07-03-2020 15:00 Čitluk - : - Ribnik
  08-03-2020 15:00 Sloga (M) - : - Sebečevac
  08-03-2020 15:00 Žabare - : - Donji Kopaonik
  08-03-2020 15:00 13. April - : - FUD
  08-03-2020 15:00 Šanac - : - Varvarin
  08-03-2020 15:00 Kupci - : - Trudbenik
  08-03-2020 15:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Vinogradar
  08-03-2020 15:00 Gradina - : - Mladost (DK)

17.kolo 14-03-2020 15:00 Varvarin - : - Žabare
  15-03-2020 15:00 FUD - : - Sloga (M)
  15-03-2020 15:00 Trudbenik - : - 13. April
  15-03-2020 15:00 Mladost (DK) - : - Vinogradar
  15-03-2020 15:00 Šanac - : - Sloga (Ć)
  15-03-2020 15:00 Ribnik - : - Kupci
  15-03-2020 15:00 Sebečevac - : - Gradina
  15-03-2020 15:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Čitluk

18.kolo 21-03-2020 15:30 Čitluk - : - Varvarin
  22-03-2020 15:30 Gradina - : - FUD
  22-03-2020 15:30 13. April - : - Ribnik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Mladost (DK)
  22-03-2020 15:30 Sloga (M) - : - Trudbenik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Kupci - : - Donji Kopaonik
  22-03-2020 15:30 Žabare - : - Šanac
  22-03-2020 15:30 Vinogradar - : - Sebečevac

19.kolo 28-03-2020 16:00 Varvarin - : - Kupci
  29-03-2020 16:00 Žabare - : - Sloga (Ć)
  29-03-2020 16:00 Sebečevac - : - Mladost (DK)
  29-03-2020 16:00 Trudbenik - : - Gradina
  29-03-2020 16:00 Ribnik - : - Sloga (M)
  29-03-2020 16:00 FUD - : - Vinogradar
  29-03-2020 16:00 Šanac - : - Čitluk
  29-03-2020 16:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - 13. April

20.kolo 04-04-2020 16:00 Čitluk - : - Žabare
  05-04-2020 16:00 Sloga (M) - : - Donji Kopaonik
  05-04-2020 16:00 13. April - : - Varvarin
  05-04-2020 16:00 Mladost (DK) - : - FUD
  05-04-2020 16:00 Gradina - : - Ribnik
  05-04-2020 16:00 Kupci - : - Šanac
  05-04-2020 16:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Sebečevac
  05-04-2020 16:00 Vinogradar - : - Trudbenik

21.kolo 11-04-2020 16:00 Čitluk - : - Sloga (Ć)
  11-04-2020 16:00 Varvarin - : - Sloga (M)
  12-04-2020 16:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Gradina
  12-04-2020 16:00 Trudbenik - : - Mladost (DK)
  12-04-2020 16:00 Šanac - : - 13. April
  12-04-2020 16:00 FUD - : - Sebečevac
  12-04-2020 16:00 Žabare - : - Kupci
  12-04-2020 16:00 Ribnik - : - Vinogradar

22.kolo 18-04-2020 16:30 Vinogradar - : - Donji Kopaonik
  18-04-2020 16:30 13. April - : - Žabare
  18-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - FUD
  18-04-2020 16:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Ribnik
  18-04-2020 16:30 Gradina - : - Varvarin
  18-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (M) - : - Šanac
  18-04-2020 16:30 Kupci - : - Čitluk
  18-04-2020 16:30 Sebečevac - : - Trudbenik

23.kolo 21-04-2020 16:30 Žabare - : - Sloga (M)
  21-04-2020 16:30 Kupci - : - Sloga (Ć)
  21-04-2020 16:30 Ribnik - : - Sebečevac
  21-04-2020 16:30 Varvarin - : - Vinogradar
  21-04-2020 16:30 Čitluk - : - 13. April
  21-04-2020 16:30 Šanac - : - Gradina
  21-04-2020 16:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - Mladost (DK)
  21-04-2020 16:30 Trudbenik - : - FUD

24.kolo 26-04-2020 16:30 Vinogradar - : - Šanac
  26-04-2020 16:30 FUD - : - Ribnik
  26-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Trudbenik
  26-04-2020 16:30 Sebečevac - : - Donji Kopaonik
  26-04-2020 16:30 Sloga (M) - : - Čitluk
  26-04-2020 16:30 Gradina - : - Žabare
  26-04-2020 16:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Varvarin
  26-04-2020 16:30 13. April - : - Kupci

25.kolo 02-05-2020 17:00 Čitluk - : - Gradina
  02-05-2020 17:00 Varvarin - : - Sebečevac
  03-05-2020 17:00 Kupci - : - Sloga (M)
  03-05-2020 17:00 13. April - : - Sloga (Ć)
  03-05-2020 17:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - FUD
  03-05-2020 17:00 Šanac - : - Mladost (DK)
  03-05-2020 17:00 Žabare - : - Vinogradar
  03-05-2020 17:00 Ribnik - : - Trudbenik

26.kolo 10-05-2020 17:00 Mladost (DK) - : - Žabare
  10-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (M) - : - 13. April
  10-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (Ć) - : - Ribnik
  10-05-2020 17:00 Sebečevac - : - Šanac
  10-05-2020 17:00 Vinogradar - : - Čitluk
  10-05-2020 17:00 Gradina - : - Kupci
  10-05-2020 17:00 FUD - : - Varvarin
  10-05-2020 17:00 Trudbenik - : - Donji Kopaonik

27.kolo 16-05-2020 17:00 Varvarin - : - Trudbenik
  16-05-2020 17:00 Čitluk - : - Mladost (DK)
  17-05-2020 17:00 Vinogradar - : - Kupci
  17-05-2020 17:00 Sloga (M) - : - Sloga (Ć)
  17-05-2020 17:00 13. April - : - Gradina
  17-05-2020 17:00 Žabare - : - Sebečevac
  17-05-2020 17:00 Šanac - : - FUD
  17-05-2020 17:00 Donji Kopaonik - : - Ribnik

28.kolo 24-05-2020 17:30 Gradina - : - Sloga (M)
  24-05-2020 17:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Kupci
  24-05-2020 17:30 FUD - : - Žabare
  24-05-2020 17:30 Vinogradar - : - 13. April
  24-05-2020 17:30 Sebečevac - : - Čitluk
  24-05-2020 17:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Donji Kopaonik
  24-05-2020 17:30 Trudbenik - : - Šanac
  24-05-2020 17:30 Ribnik - : - Varvarin

29.kolo 31-05-2020 17:30 13. April - : - Mladost (DK)
  31-05-2020 17:30 Gradina - : - Sloga (Ć)
  31-05-2020 17:30 Šanac - : - Ribnik
  31-05-2020 17:30 Čitluk - : - FUD
  31-05-2020 17:30 Sloga (M) - : - Vinogradar
  31-05-2020 17:30 Kupci - : - Sebečevac
  31-05-2020 17:30 Žabare - : - Trudbenik
  31-05-2020 17:30 Varvarin - : - Donji Kopaonik

30.kolo 07-06-2020 17:30 Mladost (DK) - : - Sloga (M)
  07-06-2020 17:30 Ribnik - : - Žabare
  07-06-2020 17:30 Donji Kopaonik - : - Šanac
  07-06-2020 17:30 Sebečevac - : - 13. April
  07-06-2020 17:30 Trudbenik - : - Čitluk
  07-06-2020 17:30 Vinogradar - : - Gradina
  07-06-2020 17:30 Sloga (Ć) - : - Varvarin
  07-06-2020 17:30 FUD - : - Kupci

Lista Strelaca Prve Lige