A+ R A-
Prva liga 2015/2016. - Prva liga
Print
1. kolo 15-08-2015 17:30 Blagotin 3 : 0 Čitluk
  16-08-2015 17:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
  16-08-2015 17:30 Gradina 1 : 4 Parunovac
  16-08-2015 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1 Ribnik
  16-08-2015 17:30 Trayal 1 : 4 Šanac

2. kolo 23-08-2015 17:30 Gradina 4 : 0 Jastrebac
  23-08-2015 17:30 Čitluk 2 : 2 Parunovac
  23-08-2015 17:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Šanac
  23-08-2015 17:30 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Blagotin
  23-08-2015 17:30 Ribnik 0 : 4 13. April

3. kolo 29-08-2015 17:30 Blagotin 1 : 2 Mačkovac
  30-08-2015 17:30 Parunovac 2 : 5 Vinogradar
  30-08-2015 17:30 Jastrebac 2 : 3 Čitluk
  30-08-2015 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 4 : 0 Gradina
  30-08-2015 17:30 Trayal 6 : 0 Ribnik

4.kolo 06-09-2015 17:30 Čitluk 2 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  06-09-2015 17:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Jastrebac
  06-09-2015 17:30 Ribnik 0 : 0 Šanac
  06-09-2015 17:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Parunovac
  06-09-2015 17:30 Gradina 1 : 6 13. April

5.kolo 12-09-2015 16:30 Blagotin 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
  13-09-2015 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Mačkovac
  13-09-2015 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 0 Vinogradar
  13-09-2015 16:30 13. April 1 : 0 Čitluk
  13-09-2015 16:30 Trayal 1 : 2 Gradina

6.kolo 19-09-2015 16:30 Blagotin 1 : 0 Parunovac
  20-09-2015 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 13. April
  20-09-2015 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Ribnik
  20-09-2015 16:30 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  20-09-2015 16:30 Gradina 1 : 1 Šanac
  20-09-2015 16:30 Čitluk 6 : 1 Trayal

7.kolo 27-09-2015 15:30 Jastrebac 4 : 2 Blagotin
  27-09-2015 15:30 13. April 2 : 0 Mačkovac
  27-09-2015 15:30 Trayal 2 : 3 Vinogradar
  27-09-2015 15:30 Parunovac 3 : 2 Sloga (D)
  27-09-2015 15:30 Šanac 4 : 1 Čitluk

8.kolo 03-10-2015 15:30 Blagotin 6 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  04-10-2015 15:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Ribnik
  04-10-2015 15:30 Parunovac 3 : 1 Jastrebac
  04-10-2015 15:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Šanac
  04-10-2015 15:30 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Trayal

9.kolo 11-10-2015 15:30 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 0 Parunovac
  11-10-2015 15:30 13. April 4 : 1 Blagotin
  11-10-2015 15:30 Šanac 3 : 0 Mačkovac
  11-10-2015 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
  11-10-2015 15:30 Ribnik 1 : 0 Čitluk

10.kolo 17-10-2015 14:30 Blagotin 2 : 1 Trayal
  18-10-2015 11:00 Parunovac 0 : 3 13. April
  18-10-2015 14:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Gradina
  18-10-2015 14:30 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  18-10-2015 14:30 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Ribnik

11.kolo 25-10-2015 13:30 13. April 4 : 2 Jastrebac
  25-10-2015 13:30 Gradina 4 : 2 Čitluk
  25-10-2015 13:30 Trayal 2 : 0 Parunovac
  25-10-2015 13:30 Šanac 1 : 0 Blagotin
  25-10-2015 13:30 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
  25-10-2015 13:30 Ribnik 1 : 1 Mačkovac

12.kolo 31-10-2015 13:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Čitluk
  31-10-2015 13:30 Parunovac 0 : 0 Šanac
  01-11-2015 13:30 Jastrebac 6 : 1 Trayal
  01-11-2015 13:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 0 13. April
  01-11-2015 13:30 Vinogradar 6 : 4 Gradina

13.kolo 08-11-2015 13:30 13. April 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
  08-11-2015 13:30 Gradina 2 : 0 Mačkovac
  08-11-2015 13:30 Čitluk 2 : 0 Vinogradar
  08-11-2015 13:30 Trayal 3 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
  08-11-2015 13:30 Šanac 2 : 0 Jastrebac
  08-11-2015 13:30 Ribnik 1 : 1 Blagotin

14.kolo 14-11-2015 13:30 Parunovac 2 : 0 Ribnik
  14-11-2015 13:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  15-11-2015 13:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 1 Šanac
  15-11-2015 13:30 13. April 4 : 0 Trayal
  15-11-2015 13:30 Mačkovac 1 : 1 Čitluk

15.kolo 22-11-2015 13:00 Šanac 3 : 1 13. April
  22-11-2015 13:00 Ribnik 3 : 3 Jastrebac
  22-11-2015 13:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Blagotin
  22-11-2015 13:00 Trayal 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
  22-11-2015 13:00 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Mačkovac

16.kolo 19-03-2016 14:30 Čitluk 3 : 0 Blagotin
  20-03-2016 14:30 Ribnik 4 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
  20-03-2016 14:30 Šanac 0 : 1 Trayal
  20-03-2016 14:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Mačkovac
  20-03-2016 16:15 Parunovac 3 : 3 Gradina

17.kolo 26-03-2016 15:30 Blagotin 1 : 1 Vinogradar
  27-03-2016 15:30 Šanac 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
  27-03-2016 15:30 Parunovac 2 : 2 Čitluk
  27-03-2016 15:30 Jastrebac 1 : 1 Gradina
  27-03-2016 15:30 13. April 5 : 1 Ribnik

18.kolo 03-04-2016 15:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Blagotin
  03-04-2016 15:30 Ribnik 1 : 4 Trayal
  03-04-2016 15:30 Čitluk 2 : 2 Jastrebac
  03-04-2016 15:30 Gradina 0 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
  03-04-2016 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Parunovac

19.kolo 06-04-2016 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Vinogradar
  06-04-2016 16:00 Šanac 4 : 1 Ribnik
  06-04-2016 16:00 Parunovac 2 : 1 Mačkovac
  06-04-2016 16:00 13. April 3 : 0 Gradina
  06-04-2016 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 2 Čitluk

20.kolo 10-04-2016 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  10-04-2016 16:30 Čitluk 1 : 1 13. April
  10-04-2016 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Blagotin
  10-04-2016 16:30 Gradina 1 : 4 Trayal
  10-04-2016 16:30 Mačkovac 0 : 0 Jastrebac

21.kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 Parunovac 2 : 1 Blagotin
  17-04-2016 16:30 Šanac 3 : 0 Gradina
  17-04-2016 16:30 Trayal 6 : 0 Čitluk
  17-04-2016 16:30 13. April 1 : 0 Vinogradar
  17-04-2016 16:30 Ribnik 4 : 1 Sloga (D)
  17-04-2016 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 4 Mačkovac

22.kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Trayal
  23-04-2016 16:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 2 Parunovac
  23-04-2016 16:30 Čitluk 1 : 0 Šanac
  23-04-2016 16:30 Blagotin 5 : 0 Jastrebac
  23-04-2016 16:30 Mačkovac 0 : 2 13. April

23.kolo 30-04-2016 16:30 Trayal 2 : 0 Mačkovac
  30-04-2016 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 2 Blagotin
  30-04-2016 16:30 Ribnik 2 : 0 Gradina
  30-04-2016 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 2 Parunovac
  30-04-2016 16:30 Šanac 1 : 0 Vinogradar

24.kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 Blagotin 1 : 0 13. April
  08-05-2016 16:00 Parunovac 5 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  08-05-2016 17:00 Mačkovac 2 : 1 Šanac
  08-05-2016 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Jastrebac
  08-05-2016 17:00 Čitluk 6 : 4 Ribnik

25.kolo 15-05-2016 17:00 Gradina 6 : 5 Sloga (D)
  15-05-2016 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 3 Jastrebac
  15-05-2016 17:00 Ribnik 2 : 1 Vinogradar
  15-05-2016 17:00 Trayal 7 : 0 Blagotin
  15-05-2016 17:00 13. April 4 : 2 Parunovac

26.kolo 18-05-2016 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 1 Šanac
  18-05-2016 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  18-05-2016 17:00 Mačkovac 5 : 1 Ribnik
  18-05-2016 17:00 Jastrebac 0 : 1 13. April
  18-05-2016 17:00 Čitluk 2 : 0 Gradina
  18-05-2016 17:00 Parunovac 1 : 2 Trayal

27.kolo 22-05-2016 17:00 Gradina 3 : 0 Vinogradar
  22-05-2016 17:00 Šanac 8 : 1 Parunovac
  22-05-2016 17:00 Trayal 5 : 0 Jastrebac
  22-05-2016 17:00 13. April 2 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
  22-05-2016 17:00 Čitluk 0 : 2 Sloga (D)

28.kolo 28-05-2016 17:30 Blagotin 2 : 1 Ribnik
  29-05-2016 17:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 13. April
  29-05-2016 17:30 Mačkovac 3 : 1 Gradina
  29-05-2016 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 3 Trayal
  29-05-2016 17:30 Vinogradar 5 : 2 Čitluk
  29-05-2016 17:30 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Šanac

29.kolo 01-06-2016 17:30 Ribnik 3 : 2 Parunovac
  01-06-2016 17:30 Šanac 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
  01-06-2016 17:30 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Sloga (D)
  01-06-2016 17:30 Trayal 2 : 0 13. April
  01-06-2016 17:30 Čitluk 4 : 1 Mačkovac

30.kolo 05-06-2016 17:30 13. April 3 : 0 Šanac
  05-06-2016 17:30 Jastrebac 4 : 1 Ribnik
  05-06-2016 17:30 Blagotin 3 : 0 Gradina
  05-06-2016 17:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Trayal
  05-06-2016 17:30 Mačkovac 3 : 0 Vinogradar